partita squadre risultato data luogo arbitro note
1a Andata InvictaSauro Virtus Maremma 1  0 11/01/2020 15:30 Grosseto - via Lago di Varano Pennacchia Ludovico (GR)
1a Andata Progetto P.Azzurro Campese Salivoli 3  1 11/01/2020 15:30 P.Azzurro «Cecchini» Ciummei Gianluca (Piombino)
1a Andata Roselle Nuova Grosseto 2  2 11/01/2020 15:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Hammad Mohamed (Piombino) Reti: Daveri, Ghezzi(R), Niccolini, Nati(N)
2a Andata Nuova Grosseto InvictaSauro 1  0 18/01/2020 15:00 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Daviddi Niccolò (GR) Reti: Violante
2a Andata Salivoli Roselle 2  1 18/01/2020 15:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Puterio Leonardo (Piombino)
2a Andata Virtus Maremma Progetto P.Azzurro Campese 1  5 18/01/2020 15:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Gennai Alberto (SI)
3a Andata InvictaSauro Progetto P.Azzurro Campese 1  1 25/01/2020 15:30 Grosseto - via Lago di Varano Riello Francesco (GR)
3a Andata Roselle Virtus Maremma 1  3 25/01/2020 15:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Tobaldo Riccardo (GR)
3a Andata Nuova Grosseto Salivoli 3  2 25/01/2020 17:15 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Cava Andrea (GR) Reti: Niccolini, Curti, Violante(N), Mghaiz(2)(S)
4a Andata Progetto P.Azzurro Campese Nuova Grosseto 2  0 02/02/2020 11:00 Rio Marina «Cecchini» Persiani Francesco (Piombino) Reti: Traversari, Breglia
4a Andata InvictaSauro Roselle 0  2 01/02/2020 15:30 Grosseto - via Lago di Varano Giuliarini Leonardo (GR)
4a Andata Virtus Maremma Salivoli 1  2 01/02/2020 15:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» D'Auria Matteo (SI)
5a Andata Roselle Progetto P.Azzurro Campese 3  3 08/02/2020 15:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Cava Andrea (GR)
5a Andata Salivoli InvictaSauro 4  0 08/02/2020 15:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Russo Lorenzo (Piombino)
5a Andata Nuova Grosseto Virtus Maremma 6  1 08/02/2020 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Tobaldo Riccardo (GR) Reti: Curti, Violante(3), Niccolini, D'Andrea(GR), Piatto(V)
1a Ritorno Salivoli Progetto P.Azzurro Campese 0  8 15/02/2020 15:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Barontini Filippo (Piombino)
1a Ritorno Virtus Maremma InvictaSauro 2  0 15/02/2020 15:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Giuliarini Leonardo (GR)
1a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Roselle 1  0 15/02/2020 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Privitera Federico (GR) Reti: Caporali
2a Ritorno InvictaSauro Nuova Grosseto 1  1 22/02/2020 15:30 Grosseto - via Calabria Ramirez Samuel (GR) Reti: Pierini(I), Venturelli(N)
2a Ritorno Progetto P.Azzurro Campese Virtus Maremma 7  1 22/02/2020 15:30 P.Azzurro «Cecchini» Guarducci Filippo (Piombino)
2a Ritorno Roselle Salivoli 3  2 22/02/2020 15:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Daviddi Niccolò (GR)
3a Ritorno Salivoli Nuova Grosseto 2  2 01/03/2020 10:00 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Rocchiccioli Mirko (Piombino) Reti: Mghaiz, Giannetti(S), Nati, Violante(N)
3a Ritorno Progetto P.Azzurro Campese InvictaSauro    29/02/2020 15:30 P.Azzurro «Cecchini» Martini Nikolas (Piombino) RINVIATA
3a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Roselle 2  2 29/02/2020 15:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Bacconi Michele (SI)
4a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Progetto P.Azzurro Campese    07/03/2020 15:00 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 RINVIATA
4a Ritorno Roselle InvictaSauro    07/03/2020 15:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo»
4a Ritorno Salivoli Virtus Maremma    07/03/2020 15:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli»
5a Ritorno InvictaSauro Salivoli    14/03/2020 15:30 Grosseto - via Lago di Varano
5a Ritorno Progetto P.Azzurro Campese Roselle    14/03/2020 15:30 P.Azzurro «Cecchini»
5a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Nuova Grosseto    14/03/2020 15:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti»