partita squadre risultato data luogo arbitro note
1a Andata Progetto Giovani Elba Atletico Piombino 4  0 07/10/2018 10:30 Porto Azzurro «Cecchini»
1a Andata Sporting Cecina Academy Audace 5  0 07/10/2018 10:30 Cecina «Ferretti» RETI: Pittaro, Pittaro, Del Ghianda, Paoletti, Fanciullo
1a Andata Vada Massa Valpiana 4  0 07/10/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori»
1a Andata Venturina Palazzi Monteverdi 13  1 07/10/2018 10:30 Venturina v. Mazzola
1a Andata Nuova Grosseto Gavorrano 3  2 06/10/2018 17:30 «Bruno Passalacqua»
2a Andata Academy Audace Vada 3  3 14/10/2018 10:30 Portoferraio «A.Lupi» RETI: Signorello(V), Ferraris(A), Parri(A), Ferraris(A)
2a Andata Atletico Piombino Venturina 0  3 14/10/2018 10:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia»
2a Andata Gavorrano Progetto Giovani Elba 0  2 14/10/2018 10:30 Follonica «Baldaccheri»
2a Andata Massa Valpiana Nuova Grosseto 0  1 14/10/2018 10:30 Massa M.ma «Elmi»
2a Andata Palazzi Monteverdi Sporting Cecina 0  14 14/10/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci» RETI: Parietti, Papi, Donatone, Turtur, Valesini, Orlandini, Del Ghianda, Zoppi, Paoletti, Del Ghianda
3a Andata Gavorrano Massa Valpiana 1  1 21/10/2018 10:30 Follonica «Baldaccheri»
3a Andata Sporting Cecina Atletico Piombino 0  3 21/10/2018 10:30 Cecina «Ferretti»
3a Andata Vada Palazzi Monteverdi 7  0 21/10/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori»
3a Andata Venturina Progetto Giovani Elba 7  0 21/10/2018 10:30 Venturina v. Mazzola
3a Andata Nuova Grosseto Academy Audace 2  1 20/10/2018 16:00 «Bruno Passalacqua»
4a Andata Academy Audace Massa Valpiana 2  2 07/11/2018 10:30 Portoferraio «A.Lupi»
4a Andata Progetto Giovani Elba Sporting Cecina 3  1 07/11/2018 10:30 Porto Azzurro «Cecchini»
4a Andata Atletico Piombino Vada 1  1 28/10/2018 10:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia»
4a Andata Palazzi Monteverdi Nuova Grosseto 0  5 28/10/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci» Reti: Luciani, Catocci, Tropi, Rossi Giacomo(2)
4a Andata Venturina Gavorrano 3  0 28/10/2018 10:30 Venturina v. Mazzola
5a Andata Gavorrano Academy Audace 4  2 14/11/2018 10:30 Follonica «Baldaccheri»
5a Andata Vada Progetto Giovani Elba 0  1 04/11/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori»
5a Andata Massa Valpiana Palazzi Monteverdi 10  0 03/11/2018 10:30 Massa M.ma «Elmi»
5a Andata Sporting Cecina Venturina 1  6 03/11/2018 10:30 Cecina «Ferretti»
5a Andata Nuova Grosseto Atletico Piombino 0  1 03/11/2018 15:30 «Bruno Passalacqua» Reti: Franci (P)
6a Andata Palazzi Monteverdi Academy Audace 1  4 11/11/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci»
6a Andata Progetto Giovani Elba Nuova Grosseto 2  0 11/11/2018 10:45 Porto Azzurro «Cecchini»
6a Andata Atletico Piombino Massa Valpiana 1  4 10/11/2018 10:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia»
6a Andata Sporting Cecina Gavorrano 1  0 10/11/2018 10:30 Cecina «Ferretti»
6a Andata Venturina Vada 4  0 10/11/2018 10:30 Venturina v. Mazzola
7a Andata Massa Valpiana Progetto Giovani Elba 2  4 18/11/2018 10:30 Massa M.ma «Elmi»
7a Andata Academy Audace Atletico Piombino 0  1 17/11/2018 10:30 Portoferraio «A.Lupi»
7a Andata Gavorrano Palazzi Monteverdi 10  1 17/11/2018 10:30 Follonica «Baldaccheri»
7a Andata Vada Sporting Cecina 0  0 17/11/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori»
7a Andata Nuova Grosseto Venturina 0  1 17/11/2018 17:30 «Bruno Passalacqua» Rossetti (Piombino) Reti: Presta
8a Andata Atletico Piombino Palazzi Monteverdi 9  0 25/11/2018 10:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia»
8a Andata Progetto Giovani Elba Academy Audace 1  0 25/11/2018 10:30 Porto Azzurro «Cecchini»
8a Andata Vada Gavorrano 1  1 25/11/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori»
8a Andata Venturina Massa Valpiana 2  1 25/11/2018 10:30 Venturina v. Mazzola
8a Andata Sporting Cecina Nuova Grosseto 5  0 24/11/2018 15:30 Cecina «Ferretti»
9a Andata Academy Audace Venturina 2  1 02/12/2018 10:30 Portoferraio «A.Lupi»
9a Andata Gavorrano Atletico Piombino 1  2 02/12/2018 10:30 Follonica «Baldaccheri»
9a Andata Massa Valpiana Sporting Cecina 0  1 02/12/2018 10:30 Massa M.ma «Elmi»
9a Andata Palazzi Monteverdi Progetto Giovani Elba 0  13 02/12/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci»
9a Andata Nuova Grosseto Vada 1  1 01/12/2018 17:30 «Bruno Passalacqua»
1a Ritorno Academy Audace Sporting Cecina 0  3 09/12/2018 10:30 Portoferraio «A.Lupi»
1a Ritorno Atletico Piombino Progetto Giovani Elba 1  2 09/12/2018 10:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia»
1a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Vada 2  4 09/12/2018 10:30 Massa M.ma «Elmi»
1a Ritorno Palazzi Monteverdi Venturina 0  5 09/12/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci»
1a Ritorno Gavorrano Nuova Grosseto 4  1 07/12/2018 17:00 Follonica «Baldaccheri»
2a Ritorno Progetto Giovani Elba Gavorrano 5  0 16/12/2018 10:30 Porto Azzurro «Cecchini»
2a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Palazzi Monteverdi 7  0 16/12/2018 10:30 Cecina «Ferretti»
2a Ritorno Vada Academy Audace 0  0 16/12/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori»
2a Ritorno Venturina Atletico Piombino 4  2 16/12/2018 10:30 Venturina v. Mazzola
2a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Massa Valpiana 3  1 15/12/2018 15:00 «Bruno Passalacqua»
3a Ritorno Atletico Piombino Sporting Cecina 4  1 23/12/2018 10:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia»
3a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Gavorrano 1  2 23/12/2018 10:30 Massa M.ma «Elmi»
3a Ritorno Palazzi Monteverdi Vada 0  11 23/12/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci»
3a Ritorno Progetto Giovani Elba Venturina 1  2 23/12/2018 10:30 Porto Azzurro «Cecchini»
3a Ritorno Academy Audace Nuova Grosseto 1  2 22/12/2018 14:45 Portoferraio «A.Lupi» Scioli Pierluca (Piombino) Reti: Conci(A)
4a Ritorno Gavorrano Venturina 2  4 06/01/2019 10:30 Follonica «Baldaccheri»
4a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Academy Audace 1  0 06/01/2019 10:30 Massa M.ma «Elmi»
4a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Progetto Giovani Elba 1  3 06/01/2019 10:30 Cecina «Ferretti»
4a Ritorno Vada Atletico Piombino 1  1 06/01/2019 10:30 Vada «S.Gori»
4a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Palazzi Monteverdi 14  0 05/01/2019 15:30 «Bruno Passalacqua»
5a Ritorno Academy Audace Gavorrano 1  1 13/01/2019 10:30 Portoferraio «A.Lupi»
5a Ritorno Palazzi Monteverdi Massa Valpiana 0  2 13/01/2019 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci»
5a Ritorno Progetto Giovani Elba Vada 2  2 13/01/2019 10:30 Porto Azzurro «Cecchini»
5a Ritorno Venturina Sporting Cecina 2  0 13/01/2019 10:30 Venturina v. Mazzola
5a Ritorno Atletico Piombino Nuova Grosseto 1  0 12/01/2019 16:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia»
6a Ritorno Academy Audace Palazzi Monteverdi 3  0 20/01/2019 10:30 Portoferraio «A.Lupi»
6a Ritorno Gavorrano Sporting Cecina 3  4 20/01/2019 10:30 Follonica «Baldaccheri»
6a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Atletico Piombino 0  1 20/01/2019 10:30 Massa M.ma «Elmi»
6a Ritorno Vada Venturina 0  1 20/01/2019 10:30 Vada «S.Gori»
6a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Progetto Giovani Elba 2  2 19/01/2019 15:45 «Bruno Passalacqua»
7a Ritorno Atletico Piombino Academy Audace 4  1 27/01/2019 10:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia»
7a Ritorno Palazzi Monteverdi Gavorrano 0  4 27/01/2019 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci»
7a Ritorno Progetto Giovani Elba Massa Valpiana    27/01/2019 10:30 Porto Azzurro «Cecchini»
7a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Vada 3  2 27/01/2019 10:30 Cecina «Ferretti»
7a Ritorno Venturina Nuova Grosseto 4  0 27/01/2019 10:30 Venturina v. Mazzola
8a Ritorno Academy Audace Progetto Giovani Elba 1  3 03/02/2019 10:30 Portoferraio «A.Lupi»
8a Ritorno Gavorrano Vada 1  0 03/02/2019 10:30 Follonica «Baldaccheri»
8a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Venturina 1  3 03/02/2019 10:30 Massa M.ma «Elmi»
8a Ritorno Palazzi Monteverdi Atletico Piombino 1  9 03/02/2019 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci»
8a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Sporting Cecina 2  1 02/02/2019 17:00 «Bruno Passalacqua» Hammad Mohamed (Piombino) Reti: Trinchini, Biserni(N), Orlandini(S)
9a Ritorno Atletico Piombino Gavorrano    10/02/2019 10:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia»
9a Ritorno Progetto Giovani Elba Palazzi Monteverdi    10/02/2019 10:30 Porto Azzurro «Cecchini»
9a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Massa Valpiana    10/02/2019 10:30 Cecina «Ferretti»
9a Ritorno Venturina Academy Audace    10/02/2019 10:30 Venturina v. Mazzola
9a Ritorno Vada Nuova Grosseto 4  0 09/02/2019 15:00 Vada «S.Gori» Giusti Efrem (LI) Reti: Costantino, Del Gratta, Geri, Aut.