partita squadre risultato data luogo arbitro note
1a Andata Costa Etrusca Argentario 2  0 14/10/2017 15:30 Rio Torto - Tre Pini Reti: Fioretti, Toninelli
1a Andata Giovanile Amiata Salivoli 1  12 14/10/2017 15:30 Arcidosso via Firenze Reti: ?(G), Lessi, Topi(4), Aut.,Napoleoni(5), Rosato(S)
1a Andata Real Follonica Atletico Grosseto 4  1 14/10/2017 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Reti: Chelli(2), Cecchetti, Mancinelli(R), Galli(A)
1a Andata Sporting Cecina Invicta 1  1 14/10/2017 15:30 Palazzaccio «Ferretti» Reti: ?(S), ?(I)
1a Andata Virtus Maremma U.S. Grosseto 2012 2  1 14/10/2017 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Reti: Khadra, Vecchioni(V), Passaro(G)
1a Andata Atletico Piombino Nuova Grosseto B 7  0 14/10/2017 18:00 Piombino «Magona d'Italia» Reti: Battaglini(3), Mazzola, Paini(2), Barchi
2a Andata Argentario Giovanile Amiata 7  1 21/10/2017 15:30 Maracanà «Aldo Busi» Reti: ???????(A), Lamzihiri(G)
2a Andata Atletico Grosseto Costa Etrusca 0  1 21/10/2017 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Reti: Barchi
2a Andata Invicta Virtus Maremma 3  3 21/10/2017 15:30 «Marraccini» via Calabria Reti: Nigido, Mantiglioni(2)(I), Carraresi, Vecchioni, Vichi(V)
2a Andata Salivoli Sporting Cecina 6  0 21/10/2017 15:30 Calamoresca «R.Marianelli» Reti: Napoleoni(2), Topi(2), Lessi(2)(Sa)
2a Andata U.S. Grosseto 2012 Atletico Piombino 0  1 21/10/2017 15:30 Comunale Roselle Reti: Cioni
2a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Real Follonica 0  2 21/10/2017 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti: Madonna, Chelli
3a Andata Atletico Piombino Argentario 3  0 28/10/2017 15:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia» Reti: Mazzola(2), Miliani
3a Andata Costa Etrusca Sporting Cecina 2  2 28/10/2017 15:30 Rio Torto - Tre Pini Reti: ??(C), ??(S)
3a Andata Giovanile Amiata Invicta 1  4 28/10/2017 15:30 Arcidosso via Firenze Reti: Moretti(G), Papini, Aut., Aut., Nigido
3a Andata Real Follonica Salivoli 1  1 28/10/2017 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Reti: Guidi(R), Lessi(S)
3a Andata U.S. Grosseto 2012 Nuova Grosseto B 4  1 28/10/2017 15:30 Comunale Roselle Cagnani Miguel (GR) Reti: Peralta(N), Gobbi(3), Di Chiara(G)
3a Andata Virtus Maremma Atletico Grosseto 1  1 28/10/2017 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Reti: Khaxa(V), Cristiano(A)
4a Andata Argentario Real Follonica 2  7 04/11/2017 15:30 Maracanà «Aldo Busi» Reti: ??(A), Mancinelli, Guidi, Guarino, Quinzi, Madonna(3)(R)
4a Andata Atletico Grosseto Atletico Piombino 3  3 04/11/2017 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Reti: ???(Ag), Paini(2), Battaglini(Ap)
4a Andata Invicta U.S. Grosseto 2012 3  2 04/11/2017 15:30 «Marraccini» via Calabria Reti: Nigido, Papini, Gobbi(I). Trombini, ?(G)
4a Andata Salivoli Costa Etrusca 3  0 04/11/2017 15:30 Calamoresca «R.Marianelli» Reti: Lessi(2), Napoleoni
4a Andata Sporting Cecina Giovanile Amiata 2  3 04/11/2017 15:30 Palazzaccio «Ferretti» Reti: ??(S), Lamzihiri(3)(G)
4a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Virtus Maremma 2  4 04/11/2017 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Reti: Rossi, Schiattarella(N), Vecchioni(3), Khaxa(V)
5a Andata Atletico Piombino Sporting Cecina 2  1 11/11/2017 15:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia» Reti: Battaglini, Barchi(A), Guarguaglini(S)
5a Andata Costa Etrusca Invicta 2  2 11/11/2017 15:30 Rio Torto - Tre Pini Reti: Lettieri, Cioni(C), Giomarelli, Nigido(I)
5a Andata Real Follonica Giovanile Amiata 3  0 11/11/2017 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Reti: Antonini, Giansoldati, Madonna
5a Andata U.S. Grosseto 2012 Argentario 3  2 11/11/2017 15:30 Comunale Roselle Reti: Soldati, Trombini, Gobbi(G), ??(A)
5a Andata Virtus Maremma Salivoli 2  3 11/11/2017 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Reti Vichi, Kasa(V), Napoleoni, Lessi(2)(S)
5a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Atletico Grosseto 3  1 11/11/2017 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Sbordone Salvatore (GR) Reti: Onorato(2), Liberatore(N), Piani(A)
6a Andata Argentario Virtus Maremma 1  3 18/11/2017 15:30 Maracanà «Aldo Busi» Di Monaco Simone (GR) Reti: Fanciulli(A), Vichi, Bonaccorsi, Aut.(V)
6a Andata Atletico Grosseto U.S. Grosseto 2012 2  4 18/11/2017 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Rosseti Giorgio (Piombino) Reti:
6a Andata Giovanile Amiata Costa Etrusca 1  1 18/11/2017 15:30 Arcidosso via Firenze Scavuzzo Leonardo (GR) Reti: Lamzihiri(G), Ribecai(C)
6a Andata Invicta Nuova Grosseto B 2  1 18/11/2017 15:30 «Marraccini» via Calabria Signori Francesco (GR) Reti: Nigido, Di Manno(I), Morante(N)
6a Andata Salivoli Atletico Piombino 1  2 18/11/2017 15:30 Calamoresca «R.Marianelli» Anello Arianna (Piombino) Reti: Napoleoni(S), Paini, Barchi(A)
6a Andata Sporting Cecina Real Follonica 0  4 18/11/2017 15:30 Palazzaccio «Ferretti» Scioli Pierluca (Piombino) Reti: Arena, Madonna(3)
7a Andata Atletico Grosseto Argentario 1  2 25/11/2017 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Saltelli Gabriele (Piombino) Reti: Aut,(At), Alocci(2)(Ar)
7a Andata Atletico Piombino Costa Etrusca 1  1 25/11/2017 15:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia» Carli Gianmarco (Piombino) Reti: Barchi(A), Fioretti(C)
7a Andata Real Follonica Invicta 0  0 25/11/2017 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Persiani Francesco (Piombino) Reti:
7a Andata U.S. Grosseto 2012 Sporting Cecina 1  2 25/11/2017 15:30 Comunale Roselle Capecchi Leonardo (GR) Reti: Soldati(G), ??(S)
7a Andata Virtus Maremma Giovanile Amiata 2  0 25/11/2017 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Braccagni Francesco (SI) Reti: Vecchioni, Bonaccorsi
7a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Salivoli 2  6 25/11/2017 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Mascelloni Nicola (GR) Reti: Liberatore, Galloni(N), Lessi(3), Talocchini, Napoleoni, Gentili(S)
8a Andata Costa Etrusca Real Follonica 1  3 02/12/2017 15:30 Rio Torto - Tre Pini Lumetta Giuseppe Alessio (Piombino) Reti: Tabachetti(C), Minichini, Antonini, Madonna(R)
8a Andata Giovanile Amiata Atletico Piombino 0  4 02/12/2017 15:30 Arcidosso via Firenze Squillante Carlo (GR) Reti: Paini, Mazzola, Barchi, Battaglini
8a Andata Invicta Atletico Grosseto 4  3 02/12/2017 15:30 «Marraccini» via Calabria Saltelli Gabriele (Piombino) Reti: Crocchi, El Mouden(2), Brioso
8a Andata Salivoli U.S. Grosseto 2012 5  1 02/12/2017 15:30 Calamoresca «R.Marianelli» Scioli Pierluca (Piombino) Reti: Topi(2), Lessi(2), Giorgerini(S), Di Chiara(G)
8a Andata Sporting Cecina Virtus Maremma 2  0 02/12/2017 15:30 Palazzaccio «Ferretti» Testi Andrea (LI) Reti: Rizek(2)
8a Andata Argentario Nuova Grosseto B 2  1 02/12/2017 17:30 Maracanà «Aldo Busi» Scavuzzo Leonardo (GR) Reti: ??(A), Morante(N)
9a Andata Argentario Invicta 1  1 09/12/2017 15:30 Maracanà «Aldo Busi» Muto Riccardo (GR) Reti: ?(A), Nigido(I)
9a Andata Atletico Grosseto Salivoli 0  2 09/12/2017 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Lazzeri Luca (Piombino) Reti: Politi, Gentili
9a Andata Atletico Piombino Real Follonica 0  2 09/12/2017 15:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia» Bernardini Diego (Piombino) Reti: Madonna(2)
9a Andata U.S. Grosseto 2012 Giovanile Amiata 3  0 09/12/2017 15:30 Comunale Roselle Signori Francesco (GR) Reti: Melfi, Marrucci, Nelli
9a Andata Virtus Maremma Costa Etrusca 3  4 09/12/2017 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Gennai Alberto (SI) Reti: ???(V), Fioretti, Lettieri, Dule, Ribecai(C)
9a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Sporting Cecina 3  1 09/12/2017 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Argenti Alessio (GR) Reti: Galloni, Peralta Acosta(2)(N), ?(S)
10a Andata Giovanile Amiata Atletico Grosseto 3  2 03/01/2018 15:00 Arcidosso via Firenze Mascelloni Nicola (GR) Reti: ?????
10a Andata Costa Etrusca Nuova Grosseto B 0  0 16/12/2017 15:00 Rio Torto - Tre Pini Lambardi Giacomo (Piombino) Reti:
10a Andata Atletico Piombino Virtus Maremma 6  1 16/12/2017 15:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia» Oliviero Giuseppe (Piombino) Reti: Mazzolai(2), Paini(2), Nebiu, ?(A), ?(V)
10a Andata Real Follonica U.S. Grosseto 2012 4  1 16/12/2017 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Reali Lorenzo (Piombino) Reti: Minichini, Guidi(2), Guarino(R), Trombini(G)
10a Andata Salivoli Invicta 3  1 16/12/2017 15:30 Calamoresca «R.Marianelli» Sabri Alessandro (Piombino) Reti: Topi, Napoleoni(2)(S), Franceschi(I)
10a Andata Sporting Cecina Argentario 2  1 16/12/2017 15:30 Palazzaccio «Ferretti» Bagnoli Massimiliano (LI) Reti: ??(S), ?(A)
11a Andata Argentario Salivoli 2  3 20/01/2018 15:30 Maracanà «Aldo Busi» Squillante Carlo (GR) Reti: Fanciulli, Aut.(A), Lessi(2), Topi(S)
11a Andata Atletico Grosseto Sporting Cecina 1  1 20/01/2018 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Iallorenzi Michele (Piombino) Reti:
11a Andata Invicta Atletico Piombino 1  3 20/01/2018 15:30 «Marraccini» via Calabria Lambardi Giacomo (Piombino) Reti: Taviani(I), Barchi, Battaglini, Guarducci(A)
11a Andata U.S. Grosseto 2012 Costa Etrusca 0  0 20/01/2018 15:30 Comunale Roselle Scavuzzo Leonardo (GR) Reti:
11a Andata Virtus Maremma Real Follonica 0  2 20/01/2018 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Gullà Massimiliano (SI) Reti: Madonna, Antonini
11a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Giovanile Amiata 5  1 20/01/2018 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Fioravanti Marco (GR) Reti: Peralta 3(N), Schiattarella,(N) Salomone (N); Moretti (GA)
1a Ritorno Argentario Costa Etrusca 2  0 27/01/2018 15:30 Maracanà «Aldo Busi» Squillante Carlo (GR) Reti: Fanciulli, Picchianti
1a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Real Follonica 0  5 27/01/2018 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Scavuzzo Leonardo (GR) Reti: Guarino, Madonna(2), Guidi(2)
1a Ritorno Invicta Sporting Cecina 2  0 27/01/2018 15:30 «Marraccini» via Calabria Cagnani Miguel (GR) Reti: Stefi, El Mouden
1a Ritorno Salivoli Giovanile Amiata 3  0 27/01/2018 15:30 Calamoresca «R.Marianelli» Iallorenzi Michele (Piombino) Reti: Murru, Politi, Napoleoni
1a Ritorno U.S. Grosseto 2012 Virtus Maremma 1  2 27/01/2018 15:30 Comunale Roselle Gentili Andrea (GR) Reti: Mazzi(G), Kxaxa, Vichi(V)
1a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B Atletico Piombino 2  2 27/01/2018 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Lozzi Alessandro (GR) Reti: Peralta, Liberatore(N), Battaglini, Barchi(A)
2a Ritorno Atletico Piombino U.S. Grosseto 2012 2  0 03/02/2018 15:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia» Iallorenzi Michele (Piombino) Reti: Battaglini, Paini
2a Ritorno Costa Etrusca Atletico Grosseto 2  0 03/02/2018 15:30 Rio Torto - Tre Pini Oliviero Giuseppe (Piombino) Reti: Fioretti, Cioni
2a Ritorno Giovanile Amiata Argentario 2  0 03/02/2018 15:30 Arcidosso via Firenze Scavuzzo Leonardo (GR) Reti: Lamzihiri, Franci
2a Ritorno Real Follonica Nuova Grosseto B 3  1 03/02/2018 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Lambardi Giacomo (Piombino) Reti: Madonna(2), Guarino(R), Schiattarella(N)
2a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Salivoli 2  1 03/02/2018 15:30 Palazzaccio «Ferretti» Manduzio Gregorio (LI) Reti: Borri, Tabani(S), Znaid(S)
2a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Invicta 2  1 03/02/2018 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Braccagni Francesco (SI) Reti: Vecchioni, Khaxa(V), Nigido(I)
3a Ritorno Argentario Atletico Piombino 1  1 10/02/2018 15:30 Maracanà «Aldo Busi» Stella Gianluca (GR) Reti: Picchianti(Ar), Paini(At)
3a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Virtus Maremma 0  2 10/02/2018 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Powell John (GR) Reti: Vecchioni, Agus
3a Ritorno Invicta Giovanile Amiata 6  0 10/02/2018 15:30 «Marraccini» via Calabria Bordo Matteo (GR) Reti. Franceschi, Nigido(2), El Mouden(3)
3a Ritorno Salivoli Real Follonica 3  0 10/02/2018 15:30 Calamoresca «R.Marianelli» Paoli Francesco (Piombino) Reti: Napoleoni, Geri, Gentili
3a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Costa Etrusca 1  1 10/02/2018 15:30 Palazzaccio «Ferretti» Parrini Gianluca (Piombino) Reti: ?(S), Ribecai(C)
3a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B U.S. Grosseto 2012 2  4 10/02/2018 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Zammarrelli Antonio (GR) Reti: Coppolecchia, Rossi(N), Soldati, Nelli, Gobbi, Di Chiara(GR
4a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Nuova Grosseto B 2  1 17/02/2018 15:00 Roccatederighi S.Martino Ierardi Thomas (SI) Reti: Khaxha, Vichi(V), Onorato(N)
4a Ritorno Atletico Piombino Atletico Grosseto 4  2 17/02/2018 15:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia» Chigiotti Gregorio (Piombino) Reti: Barchi(2), Battaglini, Villani(Ap), Finale, Marin(Ag)
4a Ritorno Costa Etrusca Salivoli 0  3 17/02/2018 15:30 Rio Torto - Tre Pini Scioli Pirluca (Piombino) Reti: Lessi, Politi, Napoleoni
4a Ritorno Giovanile Amiata Sporting Cecina 0  0 17/02/2018 15:30 Arcidosso via Firenze Squillante Carlo (GR) Reti:
4a Ritorno Real Follonica Argentario 3  2 17/02/2018 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Iallorenzi Michele (Piombino) Reti: Madonna, Guidi, Mancinelli(2)(R), Alocci(2)(A)
4a Ritorno U.S. Grosseto 2012 Invicta 1  2 17/02/2018 15:30 Comunale Roselle Powell John (GR) Reti: Di Chiara(G), Parrini, Nigido(I)
5a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Nuova Grosseto B 3  0 25/02/2018 10:30 Casotto Pescatori Pennacchia Ludovico (GR) Reti: Piani, Galli(2)
5a Ritorno Argentario U.S. Grosseto 2012 2  1 24/02/2018 15:30 Maracanà «Aldo Busi» Squillante Carlo (GR) Reti: Picchianti, Fanciulli(A), Benetello(G)
5a Ritorno Giovanile Amiata Real Follonica 0  7 24/02/2018 15:30 Arcidosso via Firenze Marconi Gennaro (GR) Reti: Guarino, Mancinelli, Guidi(2), Arena, Antonini(2)
5a Ritorno Invicta Costa Etrusca 2  2 24/02/2018 15:30 «Marraccini» via Calabria Taccioli Eugenio (GR) Reti: Stefi, Nigido(I), Panico, Goli(C)
5a Ritorno Salivoli Virtus Maremma 2  1 24/02/2018 15:30 Calamoresca «R.Marianelli» Reali Lorenzo (Piombino) Reti: Napoleoni, Geri(S), Vecchioni(V)
5a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Atletico Piombino 2  0 24/02/2018 15:30 Palazzaccio «Ferretti» Ceccarelli Matteo (LI) Reti: Ragnanese(2)
6a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Argentario 3  0 14/03/2018 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino
6a Ritorno Atletico Piombino Salivoli 1  1 04/03/2018 15:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia»
6a Ritorno Costa Etrusca Giovanile Amiata 2  1 04/03/2018 15:30 Rio Torto - Tre Pini
6a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B Invicta 2  2 03/03/2018 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 sig:Rosadoni Francesca Reti: Peralta, Galloni (N); Papini, Stefi (I)
6a Ritorno Real Follonica Sporting Cecina 1  0 03/03/2018 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti»
6a Ritorno U.S. Grosseto 2012 Atletico Grosseto 5  3 03/03/2018 15:30 Comunale Roselle
7a Ritorno Giovanile Amiata Virtus Maremma 1  5 11/03/2018 15:30 Arcidosso via Firenze
7a Ritorno Argentario Atletico Grosseto 7  1 10/03/2018 15:30 Maracanà «Aldo Busi»
7a Ritorno Costa Etrusca Atletico Piombino 1  2 10/03/2018 15:30 Rio Torto - Tre Pini
7a Ritorno Invicta Real Follonica 1  3 10/03/2018 15:30 «Marraccini» via Calabria
7a Ritorno Salivoli Nuova Grosseto B 3  0 10/03/2018 15:30 Calamoresca «R.Marianelli» Reti: Gentili (2), Topi (S)
7a Ritorno Sporting Cecina U.S. Grosseto 2012 0  1 10/03/2018 15:30 Palazzaccio «Ferretti»
8a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Invicta 2  7 18/03/2018 15:30 Casotto Pescatori
8a Ritorno Atletico Piombino Giovanile Amiata 5  1 17/03/2018 15:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia»
8a Ritorno Real Follonica Costa Etrusca 1  1 17/03/2018 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti»
8a Ritorno U.S. Grosseto 2012 Salivoli 2  5 17/03/2018 15:30 Comunale Roselle
8a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Sporting Cecina 3  2 17/03/2018 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino
8a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B Argentario 2  1 17/03/2018 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 retio: Peralta, Onorato (N), Coccoluto (A)
9a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Nuova Grosseto B 1  1 08/04/2018 10:30 Palazzaccio «Ferretti» reti, Rossi (N)
9a Ritorno Costa Etrusca Virtus Maremma 1  1 07/04/2018 15:30 Rio Torto - Tre Pini
9a Ritorno Giovanile Amiata U.S. Grosseto 2012 0  5 07/04/2018 15:30 Arcidosso via Firenze
9a Ritorno Invicta Argentario 1  2 07/04/2018 15:30 «Marraccini» via Calabria
9a Ritorno Real Follonica Atletico Piombino 1  1 07/04/2018 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti»
9a Ritorno Salivoli Atletico Grosseto 4  0 07/04/2018 15:30 Calamoresca «R.Marianelli»
10a Ritorno Argentario Sporting Cecina 0  1 14/04/2018 15:30 Maracanà «Aldo Busi»
10a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Giovanile Amiata 7  1 14/04/2018 15:30 Casotto Pescatori
10a Ritorno Invicta Salivoli 0  3 14/04/2018 15:30 «Marraccini» via Calabria
10a Ritorno U.S. Grosseto 2012 Real Follonica 0  1 14/04/2018 15:30 Comunale Roselle
10a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Atletico Piombino 6  0 14/04/2018 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino
10a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B Costa Etrusca 4  2 14/04/2018 18:00 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 reti:Schiattarella 2, Peralta. Rossi (N). Ribecai 2(CE)
11a Ritorno Atletico Piombino Invicta 3  2 21/04/2018 15:30 Piombino «Magona d'Italia»
11a Ritorno Costa Etrusca U.S. Grosseto 2012 2  3 21/04/2018 15:30 Rio Torto - Tre Pini
11a Ritorno Giovanile Amiata Nuova Grosseto B 1  3 21/04/2018 15:30 Arcidosso via Firenze reti: Peralta, Polizzotto2 (N), Lamzir (GV)
11a Ritorno Real Follonica Virtus Maremma 1  5 21/04/2018 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti»
11a Ritorno Salivoli Argentario 3  0 21/04/2018 15:30 Calamoresca «R.Marianelli»
11a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Atletico Grosseto 2  6 21/04/2018 15:30 Palazzaccio «Ferretti»