partita squadre risultato data luogo arbitro note
1a Andata Atletico Grosseto Virtus Maremma 0  2 14/10/2017 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Reti: Malossi, Kasa
1a Andata Aurora Pitigliano Braccagni 1  0 14/10/2017 15:30 Pitigliano «Vignagrande» Reti: Aut.
1a Andata Giovanile Amiata Argentario 5  0 14/10/2017 15:30 Santa Fiora Comunale Reti: Caprilli, Pomi(2), Colombini, Cortini
1a Andata Manciano Massa Valpiana 2  1 14/10/2017 15:30 Manciano «L.Niccolai» Reti: El Mamouny, D'Angioletto(Mc), Gorelli(Ms)
1a Andata Nuova Grosseto Paganico 2  1 14/10/2017 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Scavuzzo Leonardo (GR) Reti: Paganucci(2)(N), Berti(r)(P)
1a Andata Orbetello Real Follonica 1  8 14/10/2017 15:30 Orbetello «O.Vezzosi» Reti: Aut.(O), Cabiddu(2), Palmieri(2), Dargenzio(2), Piscopo, Bianchi(R)
2a Andata Argentario Atletico Grosseto 4  1 21/10/2017 15:30 P.S.Stefano «Maracanà» Reti: Sabatini(2), Angeli, Giovani(Ar), Cipollini(At)
2a Andata Braccagni Manciano 1  2 21/10/2017 15:30 Braccagni «A.Tavarnesi» Reti: ?(B), El Mamouny, D'Angioletto(M)
2a Andata Massa Valpiana Orbetello 2  1 21/10/2017 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Com.le Reti: Chair(2(M), ?(O)
2a Andata Paganico Giovanile Amiata 2  7 21/10/2017 15:30 Paganico «A.Uzielli» Reti: ??(P), ???????(G)
2a Andata Real Follonica Nuova Grosseto 3  0 21/10/2017 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Menta Roberto Reti: Cabiddu, Palmieri(2)
2a Andata Virtus Maremma Aurora Pitigliano 5  1 21/10/2017 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Reti: Florea, Vichi, Trebbi, Signori, Cencioni(V), Aut.(A)
3a Andata Atletico Grosseto Massa Valpiana 0  1 28/10/2017 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Reti: Chair
3a Andata Aurora Pitigliano Real Follonica 0  3 28/10/2017 15:30 Pitigliano «Vignagrande» Reti: Porciani, Haxhini, Piscopo
3a Andata Manciano Paganico 0  5 28/10/2017 15:30 Manciano «L.Niccolai» Reti: Rossi(2), Reali, Peluso(2)
3a Andata Nuova Grosseto Argentario 2  3 28/10/2017 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Saltelli Gabriele (GR) Reti: Rossi G.M.,Paganucci(r)(N), Sabatini(2), Giovani(A)
3a Andata Orbetello Giovanile Amiata 0  3 28/10/2017 15:30 Orbetello «O.Vezzosi» Reti: Netti(2), Aut.
3a Andata Virtus Maremma Braccagni 4  0 28/10/2017 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Reti: Kasa(3), Prianti
4a Andata Argentario Virtus Maremma 4  1 04/11/2017 15:30 P.S.Stefano «Maracanà» Reti: Giovani(2), Angeli, Sabatini(A), Kasa(V)
4a Andata Braccagni Atletico Grosseto 0  9 04/11/2017 15:30 Braccagni «A.Tavarnesi» Reti: Miranda(3), Riccardi(2), Dozza, Conti, Chiaromonte, Borzi
4a Andata Giovanile Amiata Nuova Grosseto 1  2 04/11/2017 15:30 Santa Fiora Comunale Di Monaco Simone (GR) Reti: Pomi(G), Paganucci, Aut.(N)
4a Andata Massa Valpiana Aurora Pitigliano 5  0 04/11/2017 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Com.le Reti: Niccolai, Sozzi, Rexhepi(2), Chair
4a Andata Paganico Orbetello 4  0 04/11/2017 15:30 Paganico «A.Uzielli» Reti: ????
4a Andata Real Follonica Manciano 2  0 04/11/2017 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Reti: Palmieri
5a Andata Atletico Grosseto Paganico 0  3 11/11/2017 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Reti: Peluso, Berti(2). Espulsi: Bernardini(P)
5a Andata Aurora Pitigliano Giovanile Amiata 0  1 11/11/2017 15:30 Pitigliano «Vignagrande» Reti: Santelli
5a Andata Braccagni Massa Valpiana 0  8 11/11/2017 15:30 Braccagni «A.Tavarnesi» Reti: Chair(3), Rexhepi(2), Vecchioni, Tanagli, Sozzi
5a Andata Manciano Nuova Grosseto 0  2 11/11/2017 15:30 Manciano «L.Niccolai» Acciaroli Davide (GR) Reti: Paganucci(2). Espulsi: Dangiolella, Morello All.)(M), Terribile Claudio(N)
5a Andata Orbetello Argentario 0  6 11/11/2017 15:30 Orbetello «O.Vezzosi» Reti. Cerulli, Tortora, Giovani, Dulcamara, Sabatini(2)
5a Andata Virtus Maremma Real Follonica 0  11 11/11/2017 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Reti: Palmieri(5), Dargenzio(2), Biagetti, Haxhini, Venturi, Piscopo
6a Andata Argentario Braccagni 6  1 18/11/2017 15:30 P.S.Stefano «Maracanà» Squillante Carlo (GR) Reti: Tortora(2), Sabatini(2), Giovani, Cerulli(A), Cassi(B)
6a Andata Giovanile Amiata Manciano 4  1 18/11/2017 15:30 Santa Fiora Comunale Bocci Roberto (GR) Reti: Pomi, Netti, Magrini, Colombini(G), Robert(M)
6a Andata Massa Valpiana Virtus Maremma 5  1 18/11/2017 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Com.le Mori Kiara (Piombino) Reti: Biagini, Chair, Gorelli(2), Vecchioni(M), Vecchioni(V)
6a Andata Nuova Grosseto Orbetello 1  2 18/11/2017 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Capecchi Leonardo (GR) Reti: Aprili(N), Spaggiari(2)(O)
6a Andata Paganico Aurora Pitigliano 0  0 18/11/2017 15:30 Paganico «A.Uzielli» Villalta Manuel (SI) Reti:
6a Andata Real Follonica Atletico Grosseto 4  1 18/11/2017 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Musa Lorenzo (Piombino) Reti: Palmieri(3), Gesi(R), Miranda(A)
7a Andata Atletico Grosseto Nuova Grosseto 0  4 25/11/2017 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Mori Kiara (Piombino) Reti: Casoli, Catocci, Paganucci(2)
7a Andata Aurora Pitigliano Orbetello 0  3 25/11/2017 15:30 Pitigliano «Vignagrande» Sanità Alessio (GR) Reti: Spaggiari(3)
7a Andata Braccagni Paganico 0  9 25/11/2017 15:30 Braccagni «A.Tavarnesi» Ginanneschi Giacomo (GR) Reti: Berti, Peluso(3), Rossi(2), Reali(2), Begnardi
7a Andata Manciano Argentario 0  2 25/11/2017 15:30 Manciano «L.Niccolai» Terramoccia Diego (GR) Reti: Sabatini, Giovani
7a Andata Massa Valpiana Real Follonica 1  2 25/11/2017 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Com.le Bernardini Diego (Piombino) Reti: Chair(M), Curcio, Cabiddu(R)
7a Andata Virtus Maremma Giovanile Amiata 3  11 25/11/2017 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Ierardi Thomas (SI) Reti: ???(V), Netti,Bargagli, Colombini(2), Vartolo(3), Cortini(2)(G)
8a Andata Argentario Massa Valpiana 2  2 02/12/2017 15:30 P.S.Stefano «Maracanà» Marchese Massimo (GR) Reti: Sabatini, Giovani(A), Chair(2)(M)
8a Andata Giovanile Amiata Atletico Grosseto 10  0 02/12/2017 15:30 Santa Fiora Comunale Fioravanti Marco (GR) Reti: Vartolo, Colombini, Pomi(2), Cortini, Felloni, Agrimonti, Bargagli, Netti(2)
8a Andata Nuova Grosseto Aurora Pitigliano 4  0 02/12/2017 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Signori Francesco (GR) Reti: Aut., Rossi, Paganucci, Aprili
8a Andata Orbetello Manciano 3  1 02/12/2017 15:30 Orbetello «O.Vezzosi» Temperini Marco (GR) Reti: Spaggiari(3)(O), D'Angioletto(M)
8a Andata Paganico Virtus Maremma 1  3 02/12/2017 15:30 Paganico «A.Uzielli» Capone Matteo (SI) Reti: Capitini(P), Malossi, Kasa(2)(V)
8a Andata Real Follonica Braccagni 13  2 02/12/2017 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Menta Roberto (Piombino) Reti: Palmieri((5), Spasenie(3), Cabiddu(2), Ippolito, D'Argenzio, Capitani
9a Andata Virtus Maremma Nuova Grosseto 1  1 10/12/2017 10:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Migliorini Riccardo (SI) Reti: Paganucci(N), Trebbi(V)
9a Andata Atletico Grosseto Orbetello 4  0 09/12/2017 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Melis Gianluca (Piombino) Reti: Conti(2), Miranda, Pelosi
9a Andata Aurora Pitigliano Manciano 1  0 09/12/2017 15:30 Pitigliano «Vignagrande» Di Monaco Simone (GR) Reti: ?
9a Andata Braccagni Giovanile Amiata 1  5 09/12/2017 15:30 Braccagni «A.Tavarnesi» Saltelli Gabriele (Piombino) Reti: Callai(B), Netti, Caprilli, Cortini(2), Pomi(G)
9a Andata Massa Valpiana Paganico 4  1 09/12/2017 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Com.le Giorgerini Maurizio (Piombino) Reti: Gorelli, Corrieri, Rexhepi, Sozzi(M), Santoni(P)
9a Andata Real Follonica Argentario 5  0 09/12/2017 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Scioli Pierluca (Piombino) Reti: Cabiddu(2), Piscopo, Palmieri(2)
10a Andata Orbetello Braccagni    10/01/2018 15:30 Orbetello «O.Vezzosi» Sanità Alessio (GR)
10a Andata Aurora Pitigliano Atletico Grosseto 2  2 16/12/2017 15:30 Pitigliano «Vignagrande» Lozzi Massimiliano (GR) Reti: ??(Au), Cipollini, Miranda(At)
10a Andata Giovanile Amiata Real Follonica 3  0 16/12/2017 15:30 Santa Fiora Comunale Di Monaco Simone (GR) D.G.S. per rinuncia
10a Andata Manciano Virtus Maremma 0  4 16/12/2017 15:30 Manciano «L.Niccolai» Marchese Massimo (GR) Reti: Cencioni, Kasa, Trebbi, Brunacci
10a Andata Nuova Grosseto Massa Valpiana 3  0 16/12/2017 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Signori Francesco (GR) Reti: Pisani, Rossi, Paganucci
10a Andata Paganico Argentario 0  1 16/12/2017 15:30 Paganico «A.Uzielli» Braccagni Francesco (SI) Reti: Giovani
11a Andata Argentario Aurora Pitigliano 1  0 20/01/2018 15:30 P.S.Stefano «Maracanà» Giordano Stefano (GR) Reti: Sabatini
11a Andata Atletico Grosseto Manciano 2  1 20/01/2018 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Puca Antonio Daniele (GR) Reti: Miranda(A). ?(M)
11a Andata Braccagni Nuova Grosseto 2  1 20/01/2018 15:30 Braccagni «A.Tavarnesi» Marchese Massimo (GR) Reti: Borscia (N), Temperani,Callai (B)
11a Andata Massa Valpiana Giovanile Amiata 1  3 20/01/2018 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Com.le Saltelli Gabriele (Piombino) Reti: Lahay(M), Colombini, Netti, Silvestrini(G)
11a Andata Real Follonica Paganico 3  0 20/01/2018 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Oliviero Giuseppe (Piombino) Reti: Cabiddu, Haxhini, Palmieri
11a Andata Virtus Maremma Orbetello 4  1 20/01/2018 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Ballerini Federico (SI) Reti Malossi, Trebbi, Topi, Cencioni(V), ?(O)
1a Ritorno Paganico Nuova Grosseto 1  1 28/01/2018 10:30 Paganico «A.Uzielli» Amadeo Tommaso (SI) Reti: Berti(P), Aprili(N)
1a Ritorno Argentario Giovanile Amiata 1  4 27/01/2018 15:30 P.S.Stefano «Maracanà» Ginanneschi Giacomo (GR) Reti:Giovani(a), Balla, Colombini, Netti(2)(G)
1a Ritorno Braccagni Aurora Pitigliano 1  2 27/01/2018 15:30 Braccagni «A.Tavarnesi» Lazzeri Luca (Piombino) Reti: Cassi(B), ??(A)
1a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Manciano 4  2 27/01/2018 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Com.le Chernenkova Ilona (Piombino) Reti: Gorelli, Aut., Chair(2)(Ms), ??(Mn)
1a Ritorno Real Follonica Orbetello 9  0 27/01/2018 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Chigiotti Gregorio (Piombino) Reti: Mariotti, Ciccotti, Spasenie, Biagetti, Palmieri(4), Venturi
1a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Atletico Grosseto 1  1 27/01/2018 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino Ierardi Thomas (SI) Reti: Cencioni(V), Miranda(A)
2a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Argentario 5  1 03/02/2018 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Bordo Matteo (GR) Reti: Benzi, Cagnani, Borzi, Conti, Vella(At), Nieto(Ar)
2a Ritorno Aurora Pitigliano Virtus Maremma 2  0 03/02/2018 15:30 Pitigliano «Vignagrande» Terramoccia Diego (GR) Reti: Illiano, Ragnini
2a Ritorno Giovanile Amiata Paganico 2  2 03/02/2018 15:30 Santa Fiora Comunale Cioli Gianmario (SI) Reti: Silvestrini, Netti(G), Peluso, Rossi(P)
2a Ritorno Manciano Braccagni 7  2 03/02/2018 15:30 Manciano «L.Niccolai» Powell Jhon (GR) Reti: ???????(M), Mucci, Cassi(B)
2a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Real Follonica 0  1 03/02/2018 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Pelosi Luca (GR) Reti: Palmieri
2a Ritorno Orbetello Massa Valpiana 2  3 03/02/2018 15:30 Orbetello «O.Vezzosi» Zammarelli Antonio (GR) Reti: ??(O), Tanagli, Niccolai, Gorelli(M)
3a Ritorno Argentario Nuova Grosseto 1  2 10/02/2018 15:30 P.S.Stefano «Maracanà» Cipollini Luca (GR) Reti: Sabatini(A), D'Errico, Catocci(N)
3a Ritorno Braccagni Virtus Maremma 1  3 10/02/2018 15:30 Braccagni «A.Tavarnesi» Taccioli Eugenio (GR) Reti: Aut.(B), Cencioni, Bajarami, Kasa(V)
3a Ritorno Giovanile Amiata Orbetello 7  0 10/02/2018 15:30 Santa Fiora Comunale Laino Niccolo (GR) Reti: Silvestrini(2), Netti(2), Bargagli, Agrimonti, Petrit
3a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Atletico Grosseto 4  2 10/02/2018 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Com.le Iallolenzi Michele (Piombino) Reti: Tanagli, Lahaay, Chair(2)(M), Folli, Miranda(A)
3a Ritorno Paganico Manciano 1  1 10/02/2018 15:30 Paganico «A.Uzielli» Amadeo Tomaso (SI) Reti: Rossi(P), Robert(M)
3a Ritorno Real Follonica Aurora Pitigliano 6  0 10/02/2018 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Bayadi Walid (Piombino) Reti: Venturi(2), Ippolito, Palmieri, Dargenzio, Piscopo
4a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Argentario 2  5 07/03/2018 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino
4a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Braccagni 1  1 17/02/2018 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Zammarrelli Antonio (GR) Reti: Cipollini(A), Perini(B)
4a Ritorno Aurora Pitigliano Massa Valpiana 1  1 17/02/2018 15:30 Pitigliano «Vignagrande» Laino Niccolo (GR) Reti: Piccini(A), Tanagli(M)
4a Ritorno Manciano Real Follonica 0  4 17/02/2018 15:30 Manciano «L.Niccolai» Sanità Alessio (GR) Reti: Palmieri(2), Piscopo, Aut.
4a Ritorno Orbetello Paganico 1  2 17/02/2018 15:30 Orbetello «O.Vezzosi» Bordo Matteo (GR) Reti: ?(O), Berti(2)(P)
4a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Giovanile Amiata 2  1 17/02/2018 16:00 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Fioravanti Marco (GR) Reti: Tarlev, Borscia(N), Netti(G)
5a Ritorno Argentario Orbetello 1  0 24/02/2018 15:30 P.S.Stefano «Maracanà» Zammarrelli Antonio (GR) Reti: Sabatini
5a Ritorno Giovanile Amiata Aurora Pitigliano 7  1 24/02/2018 15:30 Santa Fiora Comunale Fioravanti Marco (GR) Reti: Vartolo, Silvestrini, Petrit, Netti(3), Agrimonti(G), Piccini(A)
5a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Braccagni 5  0 24/02/2018 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Com.le Giorgerini Maurizio (Piombino) Reti: Chair(3), Tanagli(2)
5a Ritorno Paganico Atletico Grosseto 3  0 24/02/2018 15:30 Paganico «A.Uzielli» Lachi Guido (SI) Reti: Begnardi, Berti, Reali
5a Ritorno Real Follonica Virtus Maremma 2  0 24/02/2018 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti» Ogliormino Rudy (Piombino) Reti: Maxhini, Palmieri
5a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Manciano 6  1 24/02/2018 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Bordo Matteo (GR) Reti: Borscia, Catocci, Aprili, Fanti, Rossi G.M.,Terribile(N), Balocchi(M)
6a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Real Follonica 0  4 21/03/2018 15:30 Casotto Pescatori
6a Ritorno Braccagni Argentario 0  3 04/03/2018 15:30 Braccagni «A.Tavarnesi»
6a Ritorno Aurora Pitigliano Paganico 2  3 03/03/2018 15:30 Pitigliano «Vignagrande»
6a Ritorno Manciano Giovanile Amiata 2  2 03/03/2018 15:30 Manciano «L.Niccolai»
6a Ritorno Orbetello Nuova Grosseto 0  4 03/03/2018 15:30 Orbetello «O.Vezzosi» Pennacchia Ludovico (Grosseto) Reti: Aprili, Rossi G.M., Paganucci, Terribile
6a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Massa Valpiana 1  0 03/03/2018 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino
7a Ritorno Orbetello Aurora Pitigliano 0  2 11/03/2018 15:30 Orbetello «O.Vezzosi»
7a Ritorno Paganico Braccagni 9  1 11/03/2018 15:30 Paganico «A.Uzielli»
7a Ritorno Argentario Manciano 2  0 10/03/2018 15:30 P.S.Stefano «Maracanà»
7a Ritorno Giovanile Amiata Virtus Maremma 3  0 10/03/2018 15:30 Santa Fiora Comunale
7a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Atletico Grosseto 3  0 10/03/2018 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 reti: Casoli, Rossi, Aprili (N)
7a Ritorno Real Follonica Massa Valpiana 2  0 10/03/2018 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti»
8a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Paganico 1  2 18/03/2018 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino
8a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Giovanile Amiata 1  4 17/03/2018 15:30 Casotto Pescatori
8a Ritorno Aurora Pitigliano Nuova Grosseto 0  2 17/03/2018 15:30 Pitigliano «Vignagrande» reti: Rossi, Paganucci (N)
8a Ritorno Braccagni Real Follonica 0  6 17/03/2018 15:30 Braccagni «A.Tavarnesi»
8a Ritorno Manciano Orbetello 5  0 17/03/2018 15:30 Manciano «L.Niccolai»
8a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Argentario 3  0 17/03/2018 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Com.le
9a Ritorno Manciano Aurora Pitigliano    08/04/2018 15:30 Manciano «L.Niccolai»
9a Ritorno Argentario Real Follonica 1  4 07/04/2018 15:30 P.S.Stefano «Maracanà»
9a Ritorno Giovanile Amiata Braccagni 4  0 07/04/2018 15:30 Santa Fiora Comunale
9a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Virtus Maremma 3  1 07/04/2018 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 reti: Catocci, Paganucci (N), Trebbi (VM)
9a Ritorno Orbetello Atletico Grosseto    07/04/2018 15:30 Orbetello «O.Vezzosi»
9a Ritorno Paganico Massa Valpiana 1  1 07/04/2018 15:30 Paganico «A.Uzielli»
10a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Nuova Grosseto 0  1 15/04/2018 10:30 Monterotondo M.mo Com.le retri:Rossi Giamaria (N)
10a Ritorno Argentario Paganico    14/04/2018 15:30 P.S.Stefano «Maracanà»
10a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Aurora Pitigliano    14/04/2018 15:30 Casotto Pescatori
10a Ritorno Braccagni Orbetello    14/04/2018 15:30 Braccagni «A.Tavarnesi»
10a Ritorno Real Follonica Giovanile Amiata    14/04/2018 15:30 Follonica «Nicoletti»
10a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Manciano    14/04/2018 15:30 Roccatederighi S.Martino
11a Ritorno Aurora Pitigliano Argentario    21/04/2018 15:30 Pitigliano «Vignagrande»
11a Ritorno Giovanile Amiata Massa Valpiana    21/04/2018 15:30 Santa Fiora Comunale
11a Ritorno Manciano Atletico Grosseto    21/04/2018 15:30 Manciano «L.Niccolai»
11a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Braccagni 3  1 21/04/2018 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Parisi Stefano (GR) Reti: Paganucci, Borscia, Rossi G.(N), Temperani(B)
11a Ritorno Orbetello Virtus Maremma    21/04/2018 15:30 Orbetello «O.Vezzosi»
11a Ritorno Paganico Real Follonica    21/04/2018 15:30 Paganico «A.Uzielli»