partita squadre risultato data luogo arbitro note
1a Andata Arcille 1972 Orbetello Scalo 1  1 01/10/2017 15:30 Arcille Comunale Subordine (Gr) Reti: Valentino(A), Brugi(O)
1a Andata Atletico Grosseto Aldobrandesca 2  1 01/10/2017 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Signori (Gr) Reti: Burioni, Marzocchi(Atl), Aut.(Al). Epulsi: Bozkurt(Al)
1a Andata Marina San Quirico 2  4 01/10/2017 15:30 Marina «Il Cristo» Bocchino (Gr) Reti: Rodriguez, Bufi(M), Sequino, Oneto, Pinzi, Laghi(S)
1a Andata Nuova Grosseto Rispescia 2  0 01/10/2017 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Boscagli Marco (GR) Reti: Cavazza, Galloni(N). Espulsi: Jawo(R)
1a Andata Punta Ala 2013 Civitella 3  0 01/10/2017 15:30 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Anello (Piombino) Reti: Ramazzotti, Maccarucci, Lucarelli M.
1a Andata Real Monterotondo Scansano 3  3 01/10/2017 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Marchionne (Piombino) Reti: Pellecchia(2), Cantini(M), Corsali, Aut., Hoxha(S). Espulsi: Nerozzi(S)
1a Andata Sticciano Campagnatico 1  1 01/10/2017 15:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Menta (Piombino) Reti: Jom(S), Chiaretti(C)
Riposa Real Castiglione
2a Andata Aldobrandesca Real Castiglione 1  0 08/10/2017 15:30 Arcidosso v.Firenze Pasquini (GR) Reti: Frosolini. Espulsi: Moscarini(A)
2a Andata Campagnatico Atletico Grosseto 0  0 08/10/2017 15:30 Campagnatico Com.le Bocci Roberto (GR) Reti: Espulsi: Terribile(C)
2a Andata Civitella Arcille 1972 1  2 08/10/2017 15:30 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti: Lavornia(C), Rossi, Ingrati(A)
2a Andata Orbetello Scalo Real Monterotondo 2  1 08/10/2017 15:30 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Diana (GR) Reti: Cimmino, Porta(O), Serini(R)
2a Andata Rispescia Marina 1  0 08/10/2017 15:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Lazzeri (Piombino) Reti: Konte(r)
2a Andata San Quirico Sticciano 5  1 08/10/2017 15:30 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Boscagli Marco (GR) Reti: Laghi, Ena, Coli, Sequini(2)(Sq), Jom(St)
2a Andata Scansano Nuova Grosseto 0  2 08/10/2017 15:30 Scansano «P.Corridori» Sbordone Salvatore (GR) Reti: Cavazza, Hudorovich
Riposa Punta Ala 2013
3a Andata Arcille 1972 Punta Ala 2013 1  1 15/10/2017 15:30 Arcille Comunale Marconi Gennaro (GR) Reti: Rossi(r)(A), Alessandrini(P)
3a Andata Atletico Grosseto San Quirico 0  2 15/10/2017 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Sbordone (GR) Reti: Sequino, Ena
3a Andata Marina Scansano 0  1 15/10/2017 15:30 Marina «Il Cristo» Pelosi Luca (GR) Reti: Avanzati. Espulsi: Mangiavacchi(M)
3a Andata Nuova Grosseto Orbetello Scalo 3  0 15/10/2017 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Capecchi Leonardo (GR) Reti: Cavazza, Gramazio, Galloni. Espulsi: Balestri(O)
3a Andata Real Castiglione Campagnatico 3  2 15/10/2017 15:30 Castiglione Casa Mora Giorgerini (Piombino) Reti: Rosadoni, Ciottoli, Pietrich(R), Vagheggini S., Aut.(C)
3a Andata Real Monterotondo Civitella 2  1 15/10/2017 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Menta (Piombino) Reti: Pellecchia, Contini(R), Cipriani(C)
3a Andata Sticciano Rispescia 2  1 15/10/2017 15:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Anello (Piombino) Reti: Majka, Fabbri(S), Pontillo(R). Espulsi: Mena Oliva(R)
Riposa Aldobrandesca
4a Andata Campagnatico Aldobrandesca 2  1 22/10/2017 15:30 Campagnatico Com.le Marchionne (Piombino) Reti: Peruzzi(r), Pastorelli(C), Bargagli(A)
4a Andata Civitella Nuova Grosseto 1  2 22/10/2017 15:30 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Fontana Valerio (SI) Reti: Cinelli, Gramazio(N), Ezza(C). Espulsi: Ferrini(N). Cavazza sbaglia un calcio di rigore
4a Andata Orbetello Scalo Marina 2  0 22/10/2017 15:30 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Sbordone Salvatore (GR) Reti: Ulanio, Covitto S.
4a Andata Punta Ala 2013 Real Monterotondo 6  0 22/10/2017 15:30 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Bertini (Piombino) Reti: Maccarucci(2), Pasquesi, Giommoni, Alessandrini, Lucarelli M.
4a Andata Rispescia Atletico Grosseto 0  1 22/10/2017 15:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Menta (Piombino) Reti: Marzocchi
4a Andata San Quirico Real Castiglione 4  0 22/10/2017 15:30 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Sanità Alessio (GR) Reti: Ronca(2), Ena, Bruni. Espulsi: Angelini, Rossi(R)
4a Andata Scansano Sticciano 1  2 22/10/2017 15:30 Scansano «P.Corridori» Boscagli (GR) Reti: Rocconi(Sc), Fabbri, Jom(St)
Riposa Arcille 1972
5a Andata Aldobrandesca San Quirico 0  2 29/10/2017 14:30 Arcidosso v.Firenze Bocci Roberto (GR) Reti: Bruni(2). Espulsi: Seravalle(A)
5a Andata Atletico Grosseto Scansano 0  0 29/10/2017 14:30 Casotto Pescatori Marconi Gennaro (GR) Reti:
5a Andata Marina Civitella 2  2 29/10/2017 14:30 Marina «Il Cristo» Boscagli (GR) Reti: Penco, Rodriguez(M), Taliani, Giannini(C)
5a Andata Nuova Grosseto Punta Ala 2013 0  0 29/10/2017 14:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Sbordone Salvatore (GR) Reti:
5a Andata Real Castiglione Rispescia 1  3 29/10/2017 14:30 Castiglione Casa Mora Lazzeri (Piombino) Reti: Friani(Rc), Israel, Pontillo(2)(Ri). Espulsi: Bamba(Ri)
5a Andata Real Monterotondo Arcille 1972 2  1 29/10/2017 14:30 Monterotondo M.mo Marchionne (Piombino) Reti: Serini, Pellecchia(R), Rossi(A). Espulsi: Jarju(A)
5a Andata Sticciano Orbetello Scalo 0  2 29/10/2017 14:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Menta (Piombino) Reti: Servidei, Porta
Riposa Campagnatico
6a Andata Arcille 1972 Nuova Grosseto 0  6 05/11/2017 14:30 Arcille Comunale Boscagli Marco (GR) Reti: Galloni(2), Gramazio, Cavazza, Hudorovich, Perosi
6a Andata Civitella Sticciano 0  3 05/11/2017 14:30 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Amadeo (SI) Reti: Biagianti, Jom, Longo. Espulsi: Carpi, Giannini(C), Majka(S)
6a Andata Orbetello Scalo Atletico Grosseto 1  2 05/11/2017 14:30 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Sbordone Salvatore (GR) Reti: Ulanio(O), Savelli, Brotini(A)
6a Andata Punta Ala 2013 Marina 3  0 05/11/2017 14:30 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Scioli (Piombino) Reti: Friani, Lucarelli S., Giommoni
6a Andata Rispescia Aldobrandesca 3  1 05/11/2017 14:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Sabri (Piombino) Reti: Omar Conteh(2), Omar Ba(R), Moscarini(A).Espulsi: Boscagli(A)
6a Andata San Quirico Campagnatico 6  1 05/11/2017 14:30 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Terramoccia Diego (GR) Reti: Terribile(C), Nigro, Sequino, Giacone, Bruni(2), Sonnini S.(S)
6a Andata Scansano Real Castiglione 0  3 05/11/2017 14:30 Scansano «P.Corridori» Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti: Ferro(2), Friani. Espulsi: Rocconi(S)
Riposa Real Monterotondo
7a Andata Aldobrandesca Scansano 2  1 12/11/2017 14:30 Arcidosso v.Firenze Diana (GR) Reti: Frosolini, Moscardini(A), Corsali(S) Espulsi: Bargagli, Seravalle(A), Piccioni(S)
7a Andata Atletico Grosseto Civitella 4  0 12/11/2017 14:30 Casotto Pescatori Benigni (Piombino) Reti: Burioni(2), Ceri, Novello
7a Andata Campagnatico Rispescia 2  0 12/11/2017 14:30 Campagnatico Com.le Fontana (SI) Reti: Vagheggini S., De Masi. Espulsi: Sowe(R)
7a Andata Marina Arcille 1972 1  1 12/11/2017 14:30 Marina «Il Cristo» Menta (Piombino) Reti: Arcese(M), Andreozzi(A). Espulsi: Valentino(A)
7a Andata Nuova Grosseto Real Monterotondo 3  0 12/11/2017 14:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti: Galloni, Hudorovich, Galloni. Espulsi: Tollapi(N)
7a Andata Real Castiglione Orbetello Scalo 0  0 12/11/2017 14:30 Castiglione Casa Mora Ibraimi (Piombino) Reti:
7a Andata Sticciano Punta Ala 2013 0  0 12/11/2017 14:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Bocci Roberto (GR) Reti: Espulsi: Popovici(S)
Riposa San Quirico
8a Andata Arcille 1972 Sticciano 2  0 19/11/2017 14:30 Arcille Comunale Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti: Rossi, Cazziolato
8a Andata Civitella Real Castiglione 2  5 19/11/2017 14:30 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Braccagni (SI) Reti: Gargau, Ezza(C), Friani(2), Pietrich, Hamza, Ciottoli(R)
8a Andata Orbetello Scalo Aldobrandesca 1  0 19/11/2017 14:30 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Terramoccia Diego (GR) Reti: Servidei. Espulsi: Quattrini(A), Cecconi(O)
8a Andata Punta Ala 2013 Atletico Grosseto 2  0 19/11/2017 14:30 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Sabri (Piombino) Reti: Giommoni, Magini. Espulsi: Tronchi(A)
8a Andata Real Monterotondo Marina 4  0 19/11/2017 14:30 Monterotondo M.mo Marchionne (Piombino) Reti: Serreh, Gonnelli, Contini, Piazzi
8a Andata Rispescia San Quirico 1  1 19/11/2017 14:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Lazzeri (Piombino) Reti: Obinna(R), Sequino(S). Espulsi: Laghi, Ronca(S)
8a Andata Scansano Campagnatico 2  2 19/11/2017 14:30 Scansano «P.Corridori» Boscagli Marco (GR) Reti: Kwaku, Nerozzi(S), Giovannini, Mazzinelli(C). Espulsi: Kouassi, Kwaku(S), Vagheggini S.(C)
Riposa Nuova Grosseto
9a Andata Aldobrandesca Civitella 4  1 26/11/2017 14:30 Arcidosso v.Firenze Puca Antonio Daniel (GR) Reti: Boscagli(2), Bomarsi, Moscarini(A), Fabbri(C)
9a Andata Atletico Grosseto Arcille 1972 0  0 26/11/2017 14:30 Casotto Pescatori Ibraimi Driton (Piombino) Reti:
9a Andata Campagnatico Orbetello Scalo 0  0 26/11/2017 14:30 Campagnatico Com.le Capone Matteo (SI) Reti:
9a Andata Marina Nuova Grosseto 0  1 26/11/2017 14:30 Marina «Il Cristo» Signori Francesco (GR) Reti: Batistoni(r)
9a Andata Real Castiglione Punta Ala 2013 1  3 26/11/2017 14:30 Castiglione Casa Mora Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti: Piromalli(R), Friani, Lucarelli, Ramazzotti(P)
9a Andata San Quirico Scansano 4  1 26/11/2017 14:30 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Temperini Marco (GR) Reti: Coli, Ena, Sequino(2)(Sq), Audu(Sc)
9a Andata Sticciano Real Monterotondo 0  2 26/11/2017 14:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Fontana Valerio (SI) Reti: Piazzi, Bojang
Riposa Rispescia
10a Andata Arcille 1972 Real Castiglione 0  2 03/12/2017 14:30 Arcille Comunale Amadeo Tommaso (SI) Reti: Hmaity, Piromalli. Espulsi: Parisotto(A)
10a Andata Civitella Campagnatico 2  4 03/12/2017 14:30 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Bozza Nunzio (SI) Reti: Mazzinelli(2)(Ci), Lavorgna(2), Terribile, ?(Ca)
10a Andata Nuova Grosseto Sticciano 6  0 03/12/2017 14:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti: Hudorovich(r), Galloni(3), Batistoni. Espulsi: Batistoni(N)
10a Andata Orbetello Scalo San Quirico 0  1 03/12/2017 14:30 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Svetoni Edoardo (GR) Reti: Ballerini. Espulsi: Balestri e Celata)O)
10a Andata Punta Ala 2013 Aldobrandesca 2  0 03/12/2017 14:30 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Bocci Roberto (GR) Reti: Capitoni, Giommoni
10a Andata Real Monterotondo Atletico Grosseto 1  2 03/12/2017 14:30 Monterotondo M.mo Lazzeri Luca (Piombino) Reti: Marzocchi(2)(A), Lenzi(R)
10a Andata Scansano Rispescia 1  1 03/12/2017 14:30 Scansano «P.Corridori» Boscagli Marco (GR) Reti: Hasnaoui(S), Pontillo(R)
Riposa Marina
11a Andata Aldobrandesca Arcille 1972 4  1 10/12/2017 14:30 Arcidosso v.Firenze Diana Danilo (GR) Reti: Seravalle, Frosolini(2), Bargagli(Ald), Andreozzi (Ar)
11a Andata Atletico Grosseto Nuova Grosseto 0  0 10/12/2017 14:30 Casotto Pescatori Bocci Roberto (GR) Reti:
11a Andata Campagnatico Punta Ala 2013 2  2 10/12/2017 14:30 Campagnatico Com.le Ferraro Stefano (SI) Reti: Mazzinelli(2)(C), Aut., Cozzolino(P)
11a Andata Real Castiglione Real Monterotondo 1  3 10/12/2017 14:30 Castiglione Casa Mora Benigni Eric (Piombino) Reti: Piromalli(Rc), Pellecchia, Paradisi, Contini(Rm)
11a Andata Rispescia Orbetello Scalo 0  0 10/12/2017 14:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Boscagli Marco (GR) Reti:
11a Andata San Quirico Civitella 6  1 10/12/2017 14:30 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti: Ena, Coli, Sequino, Ballerini, Oneto, Bruni(S), Taliani(C)
11a Andata Sticciano Marina 2  0 10/12/2017 14:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Cagnani Miguel (GR) Reti: Fabbri, Jom
Riposa Scansano
12a Andata Arcille 1972 Campagnatico 0  2 17/12/2017 14:30 Arcille Comunale Fontana Valerio (SI) Reti: Mazzinelli, Sciarra. Espulsi: Pallari(C)
12a Andata Civitella Rispescia 1  4 17/12/2017 14:30 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Amadeo Tommaso (SI) Reti: Cipriani(C), Agutoli, Rocconi, Pegoraro, Conteh
12a Andata Marina Atletico Grosseto 1  3 17/12/2017 14:30 Marina «Il Cristo» Boscagli Marco (GR) Reti: Aut.(M), Magnani, Mennella, Landi(A)
12a Andata Nuova Grosseto Real Castiglione 2  3 17/12/2017 14:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Cagnani Miguel (GR) Reti: Cavazza, Galloni(N), Linicchi, Pirimalli(r), Frian(R)
12a Andata Orbetello Scalo Scansano 4  1 17/12/2017 14:30 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti: Di Tonno(2), Cocitto(2)(O), Hasnaoui(S)
12a Andata Punta Ala 2013 San Quirico 2  1 17/12/2017 14:30 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Bocci Roberto (GR) Reti: Pasquesi, Giommoni(P), Sequino(S)
12a Andata Real Monterotondo Aldobrandesca 0  2 17/12/2017 14:30 Monterotondo M.mo Paoli Francesco (Piombino) Reti: Boscagli, Brruku
Riposa Sticciano
13a Andata Aldobrandesca Nuova Grosseto 0  0 07/01/2018 14:30 Arcidosso v.Firenze Bocci Roberto (GR) Reti:
13a Andata Atletico Grosseto Sticciano 1  0 07/01/2018 14:30 Casotto Pescatori Giorgerini Maurizio (Piombino) Reti: Magnani
13a Andata Campagnatico Real Monterotondo 1  1 07/01/2018 14:30 Campagnatico Com.le Braccagni Francesco (SI) Reti: Mazzinelli(C), Gonnelli(R)
13a Andata Real Castiglione Marina 2  0 07/01/2018 14:30 Castiglione Casa Mora Marchionne Christian (Piombino) Reti: Hmayti, Piromalli
13a Andata Rispescia Punta Ala 2013 0  3 07/01/2018 14:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Bocchino danilo (GR) Reti: Friani(3)
13a Andata San Quirico Arcille 1972 3  2 07/01/2018 14:30 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Boscagli Marco (GR) Reti: Sequino, Ballerini, Oneto(S), Andreozzi, Ortaggi(A)
13a Andata Scansano Civitella 4  1 07/01/2018 14:30 Scansano «P.Corridori» Signori Francesco (GR) Reti: Hasnaoui, Nerozzi(2), Audu(S), Taliani(C)
Riposa Orbetello Scalo
14a Andata Arcille 1972 Rispescia 0  4 14/01/2018 14:30 Arcille Comunale Signori Francesco (GR) RetI: ????
14a Andata Civitella Orbetello Scalo 0  0 14/01/2018 14:30 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti:
14a Andata Marina Aldobrandesca 0  2 14/01/2018 14:30 Marina «Il Cristo» Diana (GR) Reti: Seravalle, Notari
14a Andata Nuova Grosseto Campagnatico 1  0 14/01/2018 14:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Capecchi Leonardo (GR) Reti: Cavazza
14a Andata Punta Ala 2013 Scansano 3  1 14/01/2018 14:30 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Saltelli Gabriele (Piombino) Reti: Pasquesi(2), Lucarelli(P), Nerozzi(S). Espulsi: Seravalle(P), Avanzati(S)
14a Andata Real Monterotondo San Quirico 0  3 14/01/2018 14:30 Monterotondo M.mo Anello Arianna (Piombino) Reti: Ena(2), Sequino
14a Andata Sticciano Real Castiglione 2  1 14/01/2018 14:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Ferraro Stefano (SI) Reti: Pascolini, Fabbri(S), Rossi(R)
Riposa Atletico Grosseto
15a Andata Aldobrandesca Sticciano 0  0 21/01/2018 14:30 Arcidosso v.Firenze Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti:
15a Andata Campagnatico Marina 0  0 21/01/2018 14:30 Campagnatico Com.le Alba Giuseppe (SI) Reti:
15a Andata Orbetello Scalo Punta Ala 2013 1  1 21/01/2018 14:30 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Diana Danilo (GR) Reti: Ulanio(O), Friani(P)
15a Andata Real Castiglione Atletico Grosseto 1  1 21/01/2018 14:30 Castiglione Casa Mora Reali Lorenzo (Piombino) Reti: Haimty(R), Marzocchi(A)
15a Andata Rispescia Real Monterotondo 1  0 21/01/2018 14:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Boscagli Marco (GR) Reti: Conteh
15a Andata San Quirico Nuova Grosseto 1  1 21/01/2018 14:30 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Temperini Marco (GR) Reti: Sequino(S), Batistoni(N)
15a Andata Scansano Arcille 1972 0  3 21/01/2018 14:30 Scansano «P.Corridori» Bocci Roberto (GR) Reti: Ortaggi(2), Migliori
Riposa Civitella
1a Ritorno Aldobrandesca Atletico Grosseto 1  2 28/01/2018 15:00 Arcidosso v.Firenze Amadeo di Siena Reti: Bianchi, Burioni, Moscarini
1a Ritorno Campagnatico Sticciano 4  1 28/01/2018 15:00 Campagnatico Com.le Di Benedetto Angelo (SI) Reti: Vagheggini(2), Mazzinelli, Scalise(C), Pascolini(s)
1a Ritorno Civitella Punta Ala 2013 0  5 28/01/2018 15:00 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Marchionne Christian (Piombino) Reti: Lucarelli S., Friani(2). Pacinotti, Nucci. Espulsi: Fabbri(C)
1a Ritorno Orbetello Scalo Arcille 1972 1  3 28/01/2018 15:00 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Bocchino Danilo Reti: Bulku, Valentino(2)(A), Covitto(O). Espulsi: Jariu(A), Di Tonno(O)
1a Ritorno Rispescia Nuova Grosseto 0  1 28/01/2018 15:00 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Paoli Francesco (Piombino) Reti: Galloni
1a Ritorno San Quirico Marina 3  0 28/01/2018 15:00 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Boscagli Marco (GR) Reti: Coli, Ballerini, Pinzi
1a Ritorno Scansano Real Monterotondo 6  1 28/01/2018 15:00 Scansano «P.Corridori» Terramoccia Diego (GR) Reti: Avanzati, Audu(2), Nerozzi, Hasnaoui(2)(S), Pellecchia(R)
Riposa Real Castiglione
2a Ritorno Arcille 1972 Civitella 1  1 04/02/2018 15:00 Arcille Comunale Gennai Alberto (SI) Reti: Ortaggi(A), Malvatai(C)
2a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Campagnatico 1  1 04/02/2018 15:00 Casotto Pescatori Boscagli Marco (GR) Reti: Vagheggini(C), Bianchi(A)
2a Ritorno Marina Rispescia 1  1 04/02/2018 15:00 Marina «Il Cristo» Ferrara Simone (Piombino) Reti. Abdoul(M), Pontillo(R)
2a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Scansano 6  0 04/02/2018 15:00 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Abdessamad Sabri (Piombino) Reti: Cinelli, Galloni(2), Gramazio, Violante, Grascelli. Espulsi: Lenzi(S)
2a Ritorno Real Castiglione Aldobrandesca 3  0 04/02/2018 15:00 Castiglione Casa Mora Bocci Roberto (GR) Reti: Pietrich, Linicchi, Rossi
2a Ritorno Real Monterotondo Orbetello Scalo 1  1 04/02/2018 15:00 Monterotondo M.mo Turta Alexandru (Piombino) Reti: Venanzi(O), Contini(R)
2a Ritorno Sticciano San Quirico 1  1 04/02/2018 15:00 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Capone (SI) Reti: Ena(Sq), Jom(St)
Riposa Punta Ala 2013
3a Ritorno Campagnatico Real Castiglione 1  2 11/02/2018 15:00 Campagnatico Com.le Marconi Gennaro (GR) Reti: Pallari(C), Hmaity, Pietrych(R)
3a Ritorno Civitella Real Monterotondo 1  0 11/02/2018 15:00 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Braccagni Francesco (SI) Reti: Ezza
3a Ritorno Orbetello Scalo Nuova Grosseto 0  1 11/02/2018 15:00 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Terramoccia Diego (GR) Reti: Andolina
3a Ritorno Punta Ala 2013 Arcille 1972 2  1 11/02/2018 15:00 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Ferrara Simone (Piombino) Reti: Ramazzotti, Friani(P), Rossi(A). Espulsi: Lonzi(P)
3a Ritorno Rispescia Sticciano 0  2 11/02/2018 15:00 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Calise Lorenzo (Piombino) Reti: Majka, Longo. Espulsi: Pascolini K.(S)
3a Ritorno San Quirico Atletico Grosseto 1  0 11/02/2018 15:00 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti: Coli
3a Ritorno Scansano Marina 0  1 11/02/2018 15:00 Scansano «P.Corridori» Temperini Marco (GR) Reti: Pallucca
Riposa Aldobrandesca
4a Ritorno Marina Orbetello Scalo 0  2 07/03/2018 15:00 Marina «Il Cristo» RINVIATA
4a Ritorno Aldobrandesca Campagnatico 3  2 18/02/2018 15:00 Arcidosso v.Firenze Di Benedetto Angelo (SI) Reti: Giovannini, Vagheggini(C), Bargagli, Brruku, Martellini(A)
4a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Rispescia 0  1 18/02/2018 15:00 Casotto Pescatori Marconi Gennaro (GR) Reti: Konte
4a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Civitella 5  0 18/02/2018 15:00 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Calise Lorenzo (Piombino) Reti: Minteh, Pastorelli, Galloni, Branca, Grascelli
4a Ritorno Real Castiglione San Quirico 0  2 18/02/2018 15:00 Castiglione Casa Mora Diana Danilo (GR) Reti: Sequino(2)
4a Ritorno Real Monterotondo Punta Ala 2013 0  3 18/02/2018 15:00 Monterotondo M.mo Lazzeri Luca (Piombino) Reti: Friani, Camara, Ramazzotti
4a Ritorno Sticciano Scansano 1  2 18/02/2018 15:00 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Gennai Alberto (SI) Reti: Avanzati(2)(Sc), Gabellieri(St)
Riposa Arcille 1972
5a Ritorno Arcille 1972 Real Monterotondo 2  1 14/03/2018 15:00 Arcille Comunale Marchionne Christian (Piombino) RINVIATA
5a Ritorno Civitella Marina 1  1 25/02/2018 15:00 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Ferraro Stefano (SI) Reti: Dari(C), Loreto(M)
5a Ritorno Orbetello Scalo Sticciano 5  1 25/02/2018 15:00 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Bocchino Danilo (GR) Reti: Petroselli(2), Ulanio, Venanzi, Covitto(O), Popovici(S)
5a Ritorno Punta Ala 2013 Nuova Grosseto 2  2 25/02/2018 15:00 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Bocci Roberto (GR) Reti: Aut.,Cambri(P), Gramazio(2)(N). Espulsi: Lucarelli S.(P) e Cozzolino(N)
5a Ritorno Rispescia Real Castiglione 4  2 25/02/2018 15:00 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Benigni Eric (Piombino) Reti: ????(R), Piromalli(2)(Rc)
5a Ritorno San Quirico Aldobrandesca 3  1 25/02/2018 15:00 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Temperini Marco (GR) Reti: Sequino, Ena, Ronca(S), Notari(A)
5a Ritorno Scansano Atletico Grosseto 0  5 25/02/2018 15:00 Scansano «P.Corridori» Boscagli Marco (GR) Reti: Magnani(2), Bianchi(2), Marzocchi
Riposa Campagnatico
6a Ritorno Aldobrandesca Rispescia 1  2 04/03/2018 15:00 Arcidosso v.Firenze Bocci di Grosseto reti: Rocconi (2), Corbari (R)
6a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Orbetello Scalo 2  3 04/03/2018 15:00 Casotto Pescatori Sbordone di Grosseto reti: AG: Magnani (2), - OS: Cassarino, Venanzi, Giorgini
6a Ritorno Campagnatico San Quirico 2  2 04/03/2018 15:00 Campagnatico Com.le Signori di Grosseto reti: C: Mazzinelli, Vagheggini - SQ: Sequino (2)
6a Ritorno Marina Punta Ala 2013 0  3 04/03/2018 15:00 Marina «Il Cristo» Bernardini di Piombino reti: Pasquesi, Friani, Camara
6a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Arcille 1972 4  1 04/03/2018 15:00 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Carli Gianmarco (Piombino) Reti: Hudorovich, Andolina, Rossi, Batistoni(N), Lanziano(A)
6a Ritorno Real Castiglione Scansano 4  2 04/03/2018 15:00 Castiglione Casa Mora Diana di Grosseto reti: RC: Friani (2), Hmaity, Piromalli - S: Avanzati, Hasnaoui
6a Ritorno Sticciano Civitella 2  0 04/03/2018 15:00 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Paoli di Piombino reti: Popovici (2)
Riposa Real Monterotondo
7a Ritorno Real Monterotondo Nuova Grosseto 1  2 30/03/2018 20:30 Monterotondo M.mo reti: Galloni 2(N), Lenzi (RM)
7a Ritorno Arcille 1972 Marina 1  0 11/03/2018 15:00 Arcille Comunale Braccagni di Siena reti: Nofri
7a Ritorno Civitella Atletico Grosseto 1  4 11/03/2018 15:00 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Matip di Siena reti: Marzocchi, Cipriani (C), La Rosa, Magnani, Burioni
7a Ritorno Orbetello Scalo Real Castiglione 3  3 11/03/2018 15:00 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Schiavo di Grosseto reti: O: Porta, Schiano, Cardosa RC:Giovannelli F., Hmaity (2)
7a Ritorno Punta Ala 2013 Sticciano 3  2 11/03/2018 15:00 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Marchionne di Piombino reti: PA: Friani, Lucarelli, Danjo - S: Popovici, Agostini
7a Ritorno Rispescia Campagnatico 1  0 11/03/2018 15:00 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Terramoccia di Grosseto reti: Israel
7a Ritorno Scansano Aldobrandesca 3  2 11/03/2018 15:00 Scansano «P.Corridori» reti: A: Quattrini, Seravalle. S: 2 DAnso. Oghongo
Riposa San Quirico
8a Ritorno Aldobrandesca Orbetello Scalo 3  1 18/03/2018 15:00 Arcidosso v.Firenze Marconi di Grosseto reti: Giorgini (O), Corberi, Boscagli, Moscarini
8a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Punta Ala 2013 0  4 18/03/2018 15:00 Casotto Pescatori Bocci di Grosseto reti: Ramazzotti, autogol, Friani (2)
8a Ritorno Campagnatico Scansano 2  1 18/03/2018 15:00 Campagnatico Com.le Fontana di Siena Reti: Mazzinelli (2), Hasnaoui (S)
8a Ritorno Marina Real Monterotondo 2  0 18/03/2018 15:00 Marina «Il Cristo» Calise di Piombino reti: Penco Abdoul
8a Ritorno Real Castiglione Civitella 4  3 18/03/2018 15:00 Castiglione Casa Mora Bocchino di Grosseto reti: RC: Friani (3), Linicchi - C: Fabbri, Pepi, Caselli
8a Ritorno San Quirico Rispescia 3  1 18/03/2018 15:00 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Boscagli di Grosseto reti: Rocconi(R), Oneto, Sequino (2)
8a Ritorno Sticciano Arcille 1972 0  0 18/03/2018 15:00 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Lazzeri di Piombino
Riposa Nuova Grosseto
9a Ritorno Arcille 1972 Atletico Grosseto 3  2 08/04/2018 15:30 Arcille Comunale Boscagli di Grosseto reti: Magnani. Mennella (Atl.)
9a Ritorno Civitella Aldobrandesca 0  2 08/04/2018 15:30 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Cipollini di grosseto reti: Bargagli, Brukku
9a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Marina 3  0 08/04/2018 15:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Marconi di Grosseto reti: Galloni (3)
9a Ritorno Orbetello Scalo Campagnatico 0  0 08/04/2018 15:30 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Argenti di Grosseto reti:
9a Ritorno Punta Ala 2013 Real Castiglione 4  0 08/04/2018 15:30 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Anello di Piombino reti: Cambri, Cozzolino, autogol, Friani
9a Ritorno Real Monterotondo Sticciano 3  0 08/04/2018 15:30 Monterotondo M.mo Ibraimi di Piombino reti: Lenzi (2), Pellecchia
9a Ritorno Scansano San Quirico 0  2 08/04/2018 15:30 Scansano «P.Corridori» Bocci di Grosseto reti: Sequino, Ballerini
Riposa Rispescia
10a Ritorno Aldobrandesca Punta Ala 2013 0  2 15/04/2018 15:30 Arcidosso v.Firenze Gianni di Siena reti: Giommoni, Friani
10a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Real Monterotondo 4  1 15/04/2018 15:30 Casotto Pescatori Paoli di Piombino reti: Mennella, Burioni, Magnani, Landi, Bojang (RM)
10a Ritorno Campagnatico Civitella 4  1 15/04/2018 15:30 Campagnatico Com.le Ferraro di Siena reti: Taliani(Civ.), De Masi, Giannerini, Giovannini, Terribile
10a Ritorno Real Castiglione Arcille 1972 2  2 15/04/2018 15:30 Castiglione Casa Mora Capecchi di Grosseto reti: Ciottoli e Friani(RC), Rossi e Ortaggi (A)
10a Ritorno Rispescia Scansano 3  3 15/04/2018 15:30 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Lazzeri di Piombino reti: Israel (R), Hasnaoui, Avanzati, Danso
10a Ritorno San Quirico Orbetello Scalo 2  1 15/04/2018 15:30 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Boscagli di Grosseto reti: Giacone (SQ), Ulanio (OS), Ballerini (SQ)
10a Ritorno Sticciano Nuova Grosseto 0  4 15/04/2018 15:30 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Turta di Piombino reti: Batistoni, 2 Galloni, Perosi
Riposa Marina
11a Ritorno Arcille 1972 Aldobrandesca 1  2 22/04/2018 16:00 Arcille Comunale Braccagni di Siena reti: Bargagli (AR); Boscagli, D'Elia (AL)
11a Ritorno Civitella San Quirico 1  6 22/04/2018 16:00 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli» Capresi di Siena reti: Cipriani (C); Oneto (£), Sequini (2), Giacone (SQ)
11a Ritorno Marina Sticciano 0  1 22/04/2018 16:00 Marina «Il Cristo» Paoli di Piombino rete: Majka
11a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Atletico Grosseto 4  0 22/04/2018 16:00 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Bocci di Grosseto reti:Galloni 3. Gramazio (N)
11a Ritorno Orbetello Scalo Rispescia 1  1 22/04/2018 16:00 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Diana di Grosseto reti. Petroselli (OS), Rocconi (R)
11a Ritorno Punta Ala 2013 Campagnatico 3  2 22/04/2018 16:00 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Marconi di Grosseto reti: Ramazzotti, Pasquesi, Friani (PA); Ferrari, Mazzinelli (C)
11a Ritorno Real Monterotondo Real Castiglione 2  2 22/04/2018 16:00 Monterotondo M.mo Marchionne di Piombino reti. Rossi, Niccolaini (RC); Niccolaini, ? (RM)
Riposa Scansano
12a Ritorno Aldobrandesca Real Monterotondo 1  1 29/04/2018 16:00 Arcidosso v.Firenze Pasquini di Grosseto reti: Bargagli (A), Serini (RM)
12a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Marina 2  3 29/04/2018 16:00 Casotto Pescatori Marchionne di Piombino reti: Penco, Bufi, Loreto (M); Trapanese, Ferorelli (AG)
12a Ritorno Campagnatico Arcille 1972 0  1 29/04/2018 16:00 Campagnatico Com.le Gianni di Siena rete: D'Elia
12a Ritorno Real Castiglione Nuova Grosseto 0  3 29/04/2018 16:00 Castiglione Casa Mora Paoli di Piombino reti: Galloni 2, Batistoni (N)
12a Ritorno Rispescia Civitella 1  0 29/04/2018 16:00 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Cipollini di Grosseto rete: Israel
12a Ritorno San Quirico Punta Ala 2013 2  2 29/04/2018 16:00 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Schiavo di Grosseto reti: Sequini(SQ), Giommoni (PA), Friani (PA), Ena(SQ)
12a Ritorno Scansano Orbetello Scalo 1  2 29/04/2018 16:00 Scansano «P.Corridori» Bocci di Grosseto reti: Porta(OS), Audu(S), Petroselli (R)(OS)
Riposa Sticciano
13a Ritorno Arcille 1972 San Quirico 2  2 06/05/2018 16:00 Arcille Comunale
13a Ritorno Civitella Scansano 1  3 06/05/2018 16:00 Civitella M.ma «Uzielli»
13a Ritorno Marina Real Castiglione 3  1 06/05/2018 16:00 Marina «Il Cristo»
13a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto Aldobrandesca 3  1 06/05/2018 16:00 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 reti: Rossi, Batistoni, Galloni (N) Buzkurt (A)
13a Ritorno Punta Ala 2013 Rispescia 2  0 06/05/2018 16:00 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi»
13a Ritorno Real Monterotondo Campagnatico 0  3 06/05/2018 16:00 Monterotondo M.mo
13a Ritorno Sticciano Atletico Grosseto 4  2 06/05/2018 16:00 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti»
Riposa Orbetello Scalo
14a Ritorno Aldobrandesca Marina 0  0 13/05/2018 16:00 Arcidosso v.Firenze Mascelloni di Grosseto
14a Ritorno Campagnatico Nuova Grosseto 1  3 13/05/2018 16:00 Campagnatico Com.le Signori di Grosseto Reti: Mazzinelli (C), Galloni (2), Cinelli
14a Ritorno Orbetello Scalo Civitella 3  0 13/05/2018 16:00 Scalo «Dogali Merelli» Bonelli di Grosseto Reti: Di Tonno, Petroselli, Fabbri
14a Ritorno Real Castiglione Sticciano 3  2 13/05/2018 16:00 Castiglione Casa Mora
14a Ritorno Rispescia Arcille 1972 0  1 13/05/2018 16:00 Rispescia «G.Toniolo» Ferrara di Piombino Rete: D’Elia
14a Ritorno San Quirico Real Monterotondo 5  1 13/05/2018 16:00 San Quirico di Sorano«G.Lombardi» Temperini di Grosseto reti: Ronca, Serini(RM), Buosi (2), Coli, Ballerini
14a Ritorno Scansano Punta Ala 2013 0  3 13/05/2018 16:00 Scansano «P.Corridori» Boscagli di Grosseto Reti: Friani, Lucarelli M., Ramazzotti
Riposa Atletico Grosseto
15a Ritorno Arcille 1972 Scansano 1  3 20/05/2018 16:00 Arcille Comunale Bonelli (Gr) Reti: Rossi(a), Kwaku, Hasnaoui, Avanzati(S)
15a Ritorno Atletico Grosseto Real Castiglione 1  3 20/05/2018 16:00 Casotto Pescatori Mascelloni (Gr) Reti: Burioni(A), Rossi(2). Fedi(R)
15a Ritorno Marina Campagnatico 0  2 20/05/2018 16:00 Marina «Il Cristo» Cipollini (Gr) Reti: Terribile, Giannerini
15a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto San Quirico 0  2 20/05/2018 16:00 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 Solito (Piombino) Reti: Coli, Ena
15a Ritorno Punta Ala 2013 Orbetello Scalo 1  0 20/05/2018 16:00 C.Pescaia «I.Valdrighi» Signori (Gr) Reti: Maccarucci
15a Ritorno Real Monterotondo Rispescia 1  3 20/05/2018 16:00 Monterotondo M.mo
15a Ritorno Sticciano Aldobrandesca 2  2 20/05/2018 16:00 Sticciano Scalo «P.C.Baretti» Bocchino (Gr) Reti: Stacchini(2)(S), Moscarini, Nannetti(A)
Riposa Civitella