partita squadre risultato data luogo arbitro note
1a Andata Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Nuova Grosseto B 5  1 24/09/2017 09:30 Livorno «G.M.Cini» Reti: Malta, Mascagni, Turini, Atiki, Malloggi(P), Colosi(N)
1a Andata Academy Audace Orlando Calcio 4  1 24/09/2017 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi» Reti: Carabellese(2), Bianchi, Grillo(A), Aut.(O)
1a Andata Ardenza Armando Picchi 3  0 24/09/2017 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci Reti: Turelli, Macri, Dini
1a Andata Carli Salviano Virtus Maremma 0  1 24/09/2017 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi Reti: Mureddu
1a Andata Livorno Venturina 1  1 24/09/2017 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi» Reti: Flammia(L), ?(V)
1a Andata Massa Valpiana Portuale Guasticce 2  1 24/09/2017 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini Reti: Mugnaini, Laezza(M), Bandinelli(P)
1a Andata Palazzi Monteverdi Salivoli 0  4 24/09/2017 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci» Reti: Carducci(2), Chierchini, Di Paolo
1a Andata Vada Sporting Cecina 1  1 24/09/2017 10:30 Vada «S.Gori» Reti: Costa(V), Gianfaldoni(S)
2a Andata Armando Picchi Carli Salviano 4  0 01/10/2017 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi» Reti: Comito, Bianchi, Luschi(2)
2a Andata Orlando Calcio Ardenza 1  6 01/10/2017 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto» Reti: Tramagli(O), Bini, Candelma, Grimoldi(2), Turelli(2)(A)
2a Andata Portuale Guasticce Vada 2  4 01/10/2017 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci» Reti: Bellucci(2)(P), Sanfilippo, Molinario(2), Sangiorgi(V)
2a Andata Salivoli Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 0  2 01/10/2017 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Reti: Mascagni(2)
2a Andata Sporting Cecina Academy Audace 1  3 01/10/2017 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti» Reti: Elezi(S). Baldi, Pilato, Carabellese(A)
2a Andata Venturina Massa Valpiana 6  0 01/10/2017 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola» Reti: Bagnoli, Balocchi, Bahiti, Garzella, Canapini(2)
2a Andata Virtus Maremma Palazzi Monteverdi 1  0 01/10/2017 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci Reti: Mureddu
2a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Livorno 1  2 30/09/2017 16:00 «Francioli» Alberese Reti: Quinti(N), Sanfilippo, Rocchi(L)
3a Andata Academy Audace Portuale Guasticce 6  0 08/10/2017 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi» Reti: Baldi, Bianchi(2), Carabellese, Fratini(2)
3a Andata Ardenza Sporting Cecina 2  1 08/10/2017 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci Reti: Dini, Turelli(A), ?(S)
3a Andata Armando Picchi Orlando Calcio 4  1 08/10/2017 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi» Reti: Bianchi, Citi, Luschi(2)(A), Aut.(O)
3a Andata Livorno Salivoli 3  2 08/10/2017 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi» Reti: Assioui, Aut.,Nardi(L), Biagini, Di Paolo(S)
3a Andata Palazzi Monteverdi Carli Salviano 1  0 08/10/2017 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci» Reti: ?
3a Andata Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Virtus Maremma 6  0 08/10/2017 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi» Reti: Turini, Mascagni(3), Gianfranchi, Arrighetti
3a Andata Vada Venturina 2  1 08/10/2017 10:30 Vada «S.Gori» Reti: Aggradevole, Denora(Va), Leo(Ve)
3a Andata Massa Valpiana Nuova Grosseto B 0  3 07/10/2017 15:30 Valpiana Stanghellini Bernardini Diego (Piombino) Reti: Catalano, Marrucci, Marrucci
4a Andata Carli Salviano Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 0  5 15/10/2017 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi Reti. Daugenti, Malloggi, Mascagni(2), Turini
4a Andata Palazzi Monteverdi Armando Picchi 1  3 15/10/2017 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci» Reti: ?(P), Luschi(2), Rossi(A). Espulsi: Mochi e Milano(P)
4a Andata Portuale Guasticce Ardenza 0  5 15/10/2017 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci» Reti: Bucchioni, Candelma, Dini, Turelli(2)
4a Andata Salivoli Massa Valpiana 7  0 15/10/2017 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Reti: Biagini, Tognoni, Di Maio, Gabrielli, Chierchini, Di Paolo, Pisani
4a Andata Sporting Cecina Orlando Calcio 6  0 15/10/2017 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti» Reti: Mori, Gianfaldoni, Elezi(2), Matteo(2)
4a Andata Venturina Academy Audace 1  1 15/10/2017 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola» Reti: ?(V), Finocchietti(A)
4a Andata Virtus Maremma Livorno 0  4 15/10/2017 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci Reti: Flammia(2), Bracaloni, Filippi
4a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Vada 0  1 14/10/2017 16:00 «Francioli» Alberese Anello Arianna (Piombino) Reti: Sangiorgi. Espulsi: Sanfilippo(V)
5a Andata Ardenza Venturina 1  0 22/10/2017 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci Reti: Turelli
5a Andata Armando Picchi Sporting Cecina 1  1 22/10/2017 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi» Reti: Rocchi(A), Gianfaldoni(S)
5a Andata Livorno Carli Salviano 3  0 22/10/2017 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi» Reti: Poggiolini, Grillo(2)
5a Andata Massa Valpiana Virtus Maremma 4  3 22/10/2017 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini Reti: Montauti(2), Zanaboni, Jimenez Vargas(M), Carbutti, Dinca, Parri(V)
5a Andata Orlando Calcio Portuale Guasticce 2  1 22/10/2017 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto» Reti: Salvemini(2)(O), Aiello(P)
5a Andata Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Palazzi Monteverdi 6  0 22/10/2017 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi» Reti: Turini(2), Mascagni, Atiki(3)
5a Andata Vada Salivoli 1  0 22/10/2017 10:30 Vada «S.Gori» Reti: Provinciali
5a Andata Academy Audace Nuova Grosseto B 6  0 22/10/2017 11:00 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi» Benigni Eric (Piombino) Reti: Nardi, Bianchi, Baldi, Mibelli, Grillo, Galletti
6a Andata Carli Salviano Massa Valpiana 1  2 29/10/2017 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi Reti: Chelli F.(C), Arifi, Biagini(M)
6a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Ardenza 3  3 29/10/2017 10:30 «Francioli» Alberese Squillante Carlo (GR) Reti: Quinti, Rotondo, Fanciulletti(r)(N), Dini, Grimoldi, Turelli(A). Espulsi: Ambrosini(N), Grimoldi(A)
6a Andata Palazzi Monteverdi Livorno 1  7 29/10/2017 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci» Reti: ?(P), Poggiolini(3), Nardi(2), Grillo, Flammia(L)
6a Andata Portuale Guasticce Sporting Cecina 4  0 29/10/2017 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci» Reti: Bimbi, Aiello, Brucioni, Bandinelli
6a Andata Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Armando Picchi 4  0 29/10/2017 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi» Reti: Malloggi(2), Turini, Daugenti,
6a Andata Salivoli Academy Audace 0  1 29/10/2017 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Reti: Nardi
6a Andata Venturina Orlando Calcio 2  0 29/10/2017 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola» Reti: Bahiti, Garzella
6a Andata Virtus Maremma Vada 1  2 29/10/2017 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci Reti: Rosini(Vr), Molinario, Crocetti(Va)
7a Andata Ardenza Salivoli 2  0 23/11/2017 15:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci Ragusa Lorenzo (LI) Reti: ??
7a Andata Vada Carli Salviano    15/11/2017 15:30 Vada «S.Gori» RINVIATA
7a Andata Academy Audace Virtus Maremma 5  1 05/11/2017 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi» Reti: Mura(2), Fratini(2), Bianchi(A), ?(V)
7a Andata Armando Picchi Portuale Guasticce 4  1 05/11/2017 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi» Reti: Pavoletti, Citi(2), Shity(A), Balleri(P)
7a Andata Livorno Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 2  0 05/11/2017 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi» Reti: ??
7a Andata Massa Valpiana Palazzi Monteverdi 3  1 05/11/2017 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini Reti: Jimenez Vargas(2), Arifi(M), Porciani(P)
7a Andata Sporting Cecina Venturina 0  3 05/11/2017 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti» Reti: Martini(3)
7a Andata Orlando Calcio Nuova Grosseto B 2  3 04/11/2017 16:45 Livorno «A.Pitto» Ficarra Federico (LI) Reti: Marrucci(2), Quinti(N), Salvemini(r), Rama(O)
8a Andata Carli Salviano Academy Audace 0  6 12/11/2017 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi Reti: Bianchi, Carabellese, Fratini, Grillo, Mura, Aut.
8a Andata Livorno Armando Picchi 3  0 12/11/2017 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi» Reti: Rocchi, Poggiolini, Grillo
8a Andata Palazzi Monteverdi Vada 0  5 12/11/2017 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci» Reti: Molinario, Sangiorgi, Provinciali N., Denora, Provinciali L.
8a Andata Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Massa Valpiana 5  0 12/11/2017 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi» Reti: Turini, Mori(2), Daugenti, Mascagni
8a Andata Salivoli Orlando Calcio 2  1 12/11/2017 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Reti: Di Paolo, Elezi(S), Rama(O)
8a Andata Venturina Portuale Guasticce 6  1 12/11/2017 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola» Reti: Neri, Canapini(2), Bagnoli, Vulcano, Garzella(V), Bimbi(P)
8a Andata Virtus Maremma Ardenza 0  5 12/11/2017 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci Reti: Bucchioni, Turelli(2), Candelma, Dini
8a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Sporting Cecina 1  1 11/11/2017 16:00 «Francioli» Alberese Monari Martina (Piombino) Reti: Marrucci(N), Matteo(S)
9a Andata Academy Audace Palazzi Monteverdi 2  0 19/11/2017 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi» Benigni Eric (Piombino) Reti: Fratini, Carabellese
9a Andata Ardenza Carli Salviano 3  0 19/11/2017 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci Damantino Matteo (LI) Reti: Turelli, Candelma, Macri
9a Andata Armando Picchi Venturina 2  2 19/11/2017 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi» Meini Alessandro (LI) Reti: Pavoletti, Giusfredi(A), Batistoni, Bensi(V)
9a Andata Massa Valpiana Livorno 0  4 19/11/2017 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini Calise Lorenzo (Piombino) Reti: Grillo, Poggiolini, Nardi, Pratesi
9a Andata Orlando Calcio Virtus Maremma 4  2 19/11/2017 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto» Grasso Mattia (LI) Reti: Pannocchia(2), Rama, Pancaccini(O), Mureddu(2)(V)
9a Andata Sporting Cecina Salivoli 3  2 19/11/2017 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti» Meini Luca (LI) Reti: ???(Sp), Elezi, Carducci(Sa)
9a Andata Vada Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 2  2 19/11/2017 10:30 Vada «S.Gori» Nannipieri Lorenzo (LI) Reti: Denora, Sanfilippo(V), Mascagni, Turini(P)
9a Andata Portuale Guasticce Nuova Grosseto B 1  1 18/11/2017 15:30 Guasticce «I.Bosco» Orsini Alessio (LI) Reti: Salani(P), Marrucci(N)
10a Andata Carli Salviano Orlando Calcio 0  1 26/11/2017 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi Meziou Gabriele (LI) Reti: Salvemini
10a Andata Livorno Vada 4  1 26/11/2017 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi» Molesti Michele (LI) Reti: Capone, Flammia(2), Nardi(L), Schiliro(V)
10a Andata Massa Valpiana Armando Picchi 2  2 26/11/2017 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini Scioli Pierluca (Piombino) Reti: Laezza, Aut.(M), Bonciani, Citi(A)
10a Andata Palazzi Monteverdi Ardenza 0  3 26/11/2017 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci» Fidanza Daniele (LI) Reti: Dini(2), Grimoldi
10a Andata Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Academy Audace 2  0 26/11/2017 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi» Giusti Gabriele (LI) Reti: Chiappini, Turini
10a Andata Salivoli Portuale Guasticce 3  1 26/11/2017 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Musa Lorenzo (Piombino) Reti: Chierchini(2), Di Paolo(S), Bellucci(P)
10a Andata Virtus Maremma Sporting Cecina 3  4 26/11/2017 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci Giorgerini Maurizio (Piombino) Reti: Pimpinelli(2), Bindi(V), Scateni, Elezi, Gianfaldoni, Mori(S)
10a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Venturina 2  3 25/11/2017 16:00 «Francioli» Alberese Grandiosa Ivan (Piombino) Reti: Quinti, Marrucci(N), Bagnoli(2), Balocchi(V)
11a Andata Academy Audace Livorno 1  0 03/12/2017 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi» Anello Arianna (Piombino) Reti: Carabellese
11a Andata Ardenza Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 0  2 03/12/2017 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci Molesti Michele (LI) Reti: Mascagni(2)
11a Andata Orlando Calcio Palazzi Monteverdi 3  3 03/12/2017 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto» Giusti Efrem (LI) Reti: Salvemini(2),, Aut.(O), Rosato, Olio, Porciani(P)
11a Andata Portuale Guasticce Virtus Maremma 1  3 03/12/2017 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci» Ficarra Federico (LI) Reti: Bellucci(P), Mureddu(3)(V)
11a Andata Sporting Cecina Carli Salviano 8  0 03/12/2017 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti» Stefano Sebastiano (LI) Reti: Gianfaldoni(2), Matteo, Mori(2), Scateni(2), Elezi
11a Andata Vada Massa Valpiana 6  2 03/12/2017 10:30 Vada «S.Gori» Di Giorgio Angelo (LI) Reti: Denora(2), Molinario(2), Sangiorgi, Provinciali(V), Jmenez Vargas, Mugnaini(M)
11a Andata Venturina Salivoli 3  1 03/12/2017 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola» Rossetti Giorgio (Piombino) Reti: Bahiti, Gomez, Garzella(V), Di Paolo(S)
11a Andata Armando Picchi Nuova Grosseto B 2  1 02/12/2017 16:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi» Bulgarelli Jari (LI) Reti: Citi, Luschi(A), Marrucci(N)
12a Andata Carli Salviano Portuale Guasticce 2  1 10/12/2017 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi Rama Kristian (LI) Reti: Iozzo, D'Apice(C). Bandinelli(P)
12a Andata Livorno Ardenza 6  0 10/12/2017 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi» Giunti Gabriele (LI) Reti: Bracaloni, Pratesi, Poggiolini(2), Assioui(2)
12a Andata Massa Valpiana Academy Audace 0  2 10/12/2017 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini Paoli Francesco (Piombino) Reti: Nardi, Carabellese
12a Andata Palazzi Monteverdi Sporting Cecina 2  4 10/12/2017 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci» Di Giorgio Angelo (LI) Reti: Porciani(2)(P), Gianfaldoni, Scateni(2), Tortorici(S)
12a Andata Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Orlando Calcio 6  0 10/12/2017 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi» Sebastiano Stefano (LI) Reti: Turini, Rossi, Mori, Mascagni(3)
12a Andata Vada Armando Picchi 4  2 10/12/2017 10:30 Vada «S.Gori» Bagnoli Massimiliano (LI) Reti: Aggradevole, Sanfilippo(3)(V), Gaspari, Rocchi(A)
12a Andata Salivoli Nuova Grosseto B 1  0 09/12/2017 15:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Mori Kiara (Piombino) Reti: Di Maio. Espulsi: Fanciulletti e Vallefuoco (N)
12a Andata Virtus Maremma Venturina 2  6 09/12/2017 16:00 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci Calise Lorenzo (Piombino) Reti: Mureddu, Bindi(Vm), Canapini(2), Garzella(2), Neri, Bagnoli(Ve)
13a Andata Academy Audace Vada 3  1 17/12/2017 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi» Ferrara Simone (Piombino) Reti: Frangioni, Bianchi, Molinario(A), De Luca(V)
13a Andata Ardenza Massa Valpiana 1  0 17/12/2017 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci Poggianti Andrea (LI) Reti: Candelma
13a Andata Armando Picchi Salivoli 1  3 17/12/2017 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi» Bernini Marco (LI) Reti: Citi(A), Deriu, Gabrielli, Carducci(S)
13a Andata Orlando Calcio Livorno 0  5 17/12/2017 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto» Sebastiano Stefano (LI) Reti: Bracaloni, Poggiolini(4)
13a Andata Portuale Guasticce Palazzi Monteverdi 2  1 17/12/2017 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci» Grasso Mattia (LI) Reti: Salani(2)(Po), Porciani(Pa)
13a Andata Sporting Cecina Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 0  6 17/12/2017 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti» Gullo Pietro (LI) Reti: Mori(2), Mascagni(4)
13a Andata Venturina Carli Salviano 5  3 17/12/2017 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola» Mori Kiara (Piombino) Reti: Martini, Bahiti, Montagnani, Canapini, Balocchi(V), Nigiotti, Menichetti, Iozzo(C)
13a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Virtus Maremma 4  2 16/12/2017 16:00 «Francioli» Alberese Marchionne Christian (Piombino) Reti: Marrucci(3), Di Marino(N), Mureddu(2)(V)
14a Andata Academy Audace Armando Picchi 1  0 07/01/2018 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi» Reali Lorenzo (Piombino) Reti: Grillo
14a Andata Livorno Sporting Cecina 2  1 07/01/2018 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi» Molesti Michele (LI) Reti: Capone, Asioui(L), Elezi(S)
14a Andata Massa Valpiana Orlando Calcio 2  2 07/01/2018 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini Mori Kiara (Piombino) Reti: Biagini, Cicalini(M), Salvemini(2)(O)
14a Andata Palazzi Monteverdi Venturina 0  4 07/01/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci» Damantino Matteo (LI) Reti: Martini, Neri, Batistoni, Canapini
14a Andata Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Portuale Guasticce 1  2 07/01/2018 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi» Lanzillo Leonardo (LI) Reti: Daugenti(Ps), Bellucci, Mallocci(Pg)
14a Andata Vada Ardenza 3  2 07/01/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori» Fiorentini Andrea (LI) Reti: Sanfilippo, Provinciali, Aggradevole(V), Murati, Bini(A)
14a Andata Virtus Maremma Salivoli 0  1 07/01/2018 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci Persiani Francesco (Piombino) Reti: Di Paolo
14a Andata Carli Salviano Nuova Grosseto B 1  5 07/01/2018 11:00 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi Giannotti Isaia (LI) Reti: Marrucci(2), Quinti(2), Golia(N), D'Apice(r)(C)
15a Andata Ardenza Academy Audace 0  1 14/01/2018 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci Liperini Dario (LI) Reti: Nardi
15a Andata Armando Picchi Virtus Maremma 3  0 14/01/2018 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi» Giannotti Isaia (LI) Reti: Citi(3)
15a Andata Orlando Calcio Vada 4  3 14/01/2018 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto» Molesti Michele (LI) Reti: Pannocchia, Salvemini(2), Buti(O), Aggradevole, Costa, Sangiorgi(V)
15a Andata Portuale Guasticce Livorno 0  4 14/01/2018 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci» Poggianti Andrea (LI) Reti: Poggiolini, Grillo, Flammia, Nardi
15a Andata Salivoli Carli Salviano 1  2 14/01/2018 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Ferrara Simone (Piombino) Reti: Lami(S), Guerra, Lorenzetti(C)
15a Andata Sporting Cecina Massa Valpiana 3  2 14/01/2018 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti» Fidanza Daniele (LI) Reti: Aut., Matteo, Mori(S), Arifi(2)(M)
15a Andata Venturina Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 1  0 14/01/2018 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola» Carli Gianmarco (Piombino) Reti: Bahiti
15a Andata Nuova Grosseto B Palazzi Monteverdi 3  0 13/01/2018 16:00 Alberese Melis Gianluca (Piombino) Reti: Quinti(2), Marrucci
1a Ritorno Armando Picchi Ardenza 1  1 21/01/2018 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi» Agabiti Simone (LI) Reti: Citi(Ap), Murati(Ar)
1a Ritorno Orlando Calcio Academy Audace 2  5 21/01/2018 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto» Lanzillo Leonardo (LI) Reti: Aut., Salvemini(O), Grillo. Carabellese(2), Martorella(2)(A)
1a Ritorno Portuale Guasticce Massa Valpiana 3  1 21/01/2018 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci» Bernini Marco (LI) Reti: Tempestini, Bimbi, Bellucci(P), Biagini(M)
1a Ritorno Salivoli Palazzi Monteverdi 3  1 21/01/2018 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Giorgerini Maurizio (Piombino) Reti: Carducci(2), Elezi(S), ?(P)
1a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Vada 1  3 21/01/2018 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti» Di Spigno Marco (LI) Reti: Giannini(S), Denora, Provinciali, Sangiorgi(V)
1a Ritorno Venturina Livorno 0  0 21/01/2018 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola» Ferrara Simone (Piombino) Reti:
1a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Carli Salviano 0  3 21/01/2018 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci Rosseti Giorgio (Piombino) Reti: Menichetti, Truglio, Iozzo
1a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 1  2 20/01/2018 16:00 «Francioli» Alberese Ginanneschi Giacomo (GR) Reti: Marrucci (N), Mori, Turini (pro)
2a Ritorno Academy Audace Sporting Cecina 3  2 28/01/2018 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi» Oliviero Giuseppe (Piombino) Reti: Grillo, Finocchietti, Bianchi(A), Elezi, Mannari(S)
2a Ritorno Ardenza Orlando Calcio 0  1 28/01/2018 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci Ficarra Federico (LI) Reti: Salvemini
2a Ritorno Carli Salviano Armando Picchi 2  2 28/01/2018 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi Meziou Gabriele (LI) Reti: Guerra, Dapice(C), Rossi, Citi(A)
2a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Venturina 0  2 28/01/2018 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini Rosseti Giorgio (Piombino) Reti: Martini, Canapini
2a Ritorno Palazzi Monteverdi Virtus Maremma 1  1 28/01/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci» Fiorentini Andrea (LI) Reti: Manetti(P), Parri(V)
2a Ritorno Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Salivoli 5  0 28/01/2018 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi» Pacciardi Pietro (LI) Reti: Arrighetti, Mascagni(2), Daugenti, Atiki
2a Ritorno Vada Portuale Guasticce 0  2 28/01/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori» Grasso Mattia (LI) Reti: Bellucci(2)
2a Ritorno Livorno Nuova Grosseto B 9  0 27/01/2018 16:00 Livorno «Bruschi» Bulgarelli Jari (LI) Reti: Bracaloni, Cecchi, Ficarra, Flammia, Grillo, Poggiolini(4)
3a Ritorno Carli Salviano Palazzi Monteverdi 3  0 04/02/2018 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi Agabiti Simone (LI) Reti: Iozzo(2), Guerra
3a Ritorno Orlando Calcio Armando Picchi 0  3 04/02/2018 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto» Di Giorgio Angelo (LI) Reti: Pavoletti, Bonciani, Citi
3a Ritorno Portuale Guasticce Academy Audace 0  1 04/02/2018 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci» Gullo Francesco (LI) Reti: Bianchi
3a Ritorno Salivoli Livorno 0  0 04/02/2018 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Lazzeri Luca (Piombino) Reti:
3a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Ardenza 1  2 04/02/2018 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti» Rama Kristian (LI) Reti: Mannari(S), Alderighi, Macri(A)
3a Ritorno Venturina Vada 6  1 04/02/2018 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola» Giorgerini Maurizio (Piombino) Reti: Batistoni, Canapini, Garzella, Martini(2), Montagnani(Ve), Tani(Va)
3a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 0  10 04/02/2018 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci Mori Kiara (Piombino) Reti: Malta, Daugenti, Rocca, Orlandi, Atiki, Turini(2), Mascagni(3)
3a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B Massa Valpiana 2  0 03/02/2018 16:00 «Francioli» Alberese Saltelli Gabriele (Piombino) Reti: Fanciulletti, Quinti
4a Ritorno Academy Audace Venturina 1  0 11/02/2018 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi» Scioli Perluca (Piombino) Reti: Bianchi
4a Ritorno Ardenza Portuale Guasticce 1  0 11/02/2018 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci Lanzillo Leonardo (LI) Reti: Bandinelli
4a Ritorno Armando Picchi Palazzi Monteverdi 7  0 11/02/2018 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi» Carotti Leonardo (LI) Reti: Citi, Pavoletti, Gaspari, Rossi. Giusfredi, Del Bimbo, Mirenda
4a Ritorno Livorno Virtus Maremma 3  1 11/02/2018 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi» Mori Nicola (LI) Reti: Bracaloni, Dabramo, Poggiolini(L) ?(V)
4a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Salivoli 0  0 11/02/2018 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini Musa Lorenzo (Piombino) Reti: Deriu, Elezi(2)
4a Ritorno Orlando Calcio Sporting Cecina 1  3 11/02/2018 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto» Molesti Michele (LI) Reti: Cappagli(O), Gianfaldoni, Tortorici, Matteo(S)
4a Ritorno Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Carli Salviano 3  0 11/02/2018 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi» Leoni Davide (LI) Reti: Malta, Mascagni(2)
4a Ritorno Vada Nuova Grosseto B 5  2 10/02/2018 16:45 Vada «S.Gori» Cravini Ludovico (LI) Reti: Sanfilippo, Provinciali, Molinario, Denora, Crocetti(V), Marrucci(2)(N)
5a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B Academy Audace 0  1 07/03/2018 15:00 «Passalacqua» Via Australia 15 Reti: Bianchi (A)
5a Ritorno Carli Salviano Livorno 2  4 18/02/2018 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi Giannotti Isaia (LI) Reti: Iozzo, Menichetti(C), Grillo(2), Poggiolini, Ficarra(L)
5a Ritorno Palazzi Monteverdi Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 0  5 18/02/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci» Giusti Efrem (LI) Reti: Turini, Mori(2), Mascagni, Luschi
5a Ritorno Portuale Guasticce Orlando Calcio 5  0 18/02/2018 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci» Rama Kristian (LI) Reti: Salani(3), Marzucca, Tempestini
5a Ritorno Salivoli Vada 1  0 18/02/2018 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli» Lambardi Giacomo (Piombino) Reti: Elezi
5a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Armando Picchi 0  3 18/02/2018 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti» Fiorentini Andrea (LI) Reti: Citi, Mirenda, Shity
5a Ritorno Venturina Ardenza 3  0 18/02/2018 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola» Grandiosa Ivan (Piombino) Reti: Neri, Batistoni, Bahiti
5a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Massa Valpiana 0  2 18/02/2018 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci Giorgerini Maurizio (Piombino) Reti: Arifi, Vatti
6a Ritorno Academy Audace Salivoli 2  0 25/02/2018 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi» Costanzo Giuseppe (Piombino) Reti: Carabellese, Grillo
6a Ritorno Armando Picchi Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 0  0 25/02/2018 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi» Bernini Marco (LI) Reti:
6a Ritorno Livorno Palazzi Monteverdi 3  0 25/02/2018 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi» Grasso Mattia (LI) Reti: Ficarra, Dabramo, Poggiolini
6a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Carli Salviano 1  1 25/02/2018 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini Lambardi Giacomo (Piombino) Reti: Rattu(M), Iozzo(C)
6a Ritorno Orlando Calcio Venturina 0  9 25/02/2018 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto» Mori Nicola (LI) Reti: Iasio, Bucciantini, Canapini(2), Garzella(2), Neri, Montagnani, Batistoni
6a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Portuale Guasticce 0  0 25/02/2018 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti» Giusti Efrem (LI) Reti:
6a Ritorno Vada Virtus Maremma 9  0 25/02/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori» Lanzillo Leonardo (LI) Reti: Okyiere, Fede, Provinciali(2), Molinario(2), Sangiorgi(3)
6a Ritorno Ardenza Nuova Grosseto B 3  0 25/02/2018 11:00 Livorno P.Ferrucci Orsini Alessio (LI) A tavolino
7a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B Orlando Calcio 7  1 24/03/2018 16:00 sig- Menta sez. Piombino Reti:Quinti 3, Marrucci 2, Fanciulletti, lodovichi
7a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Academy Audace 0  6 04/03/2018 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci
7a Ritorno Carli Salviano Vada 2  2 03/03/2018 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi
7a Ritorno Palazzi Monteverdi Massa Valpiana 1  5 03/03/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci»
7a Ritorno Portuale Guasticce Armando Picchi 2  1 03/03/2018 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci»
7a Ritorno Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Livorno 0  2 03/03/2018 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi»
7a Ritorno Salivoli Ardenza 3  1 03/03/2018 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli»
7a Ritorno Venturina Sporting Cecina 6  0 03/03/2018 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola»
8a Ritorno Academy Audace Carli Salviano 6  1 11/03/2018 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi»
8a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Nuova Grosseto B 0  1 11/03/2018 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti» sig. Rama di Livorno reti: Amico (N)
8a Ritorno Ardenza Virtus Maremma 2  0 10/03/2018 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci
8a Ritorno Armando Picchi Livorno 0  2 10/03/2018 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi»
8a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 1  4 10/03/2018 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini
8a Ritorno Orlando Calcio Salivoli 2  2 10/03/2018 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto»
8a Ritorno Portuale Guasticce Venturina 0  2 10/03/2018 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci»
8a Ritorno Vada Palazzi Monteverdi 5  1 10/03/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori»
9a Ritorno Carli Salviano Ardenza 0  3 25/03/2018 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi
9a Ritorno Salivoli Sporting Cecina 3  2 25/03/2018 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli»
9a Ritorno Livorno Massa Valpiana 6  0 18/03/2018 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi»
9a Ritorno Palazzi Monteverdi Academy Audace 0  5 18/03/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci»
9a Ritorno Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Vada 2  1 18/03/2018 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi»
9a Ritorno Venturina Armando Picchi 7  0 18/03/2018 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola»
9a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Orlando Calcio 5  2 18/03/2018 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci
9a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B Portuale Guasticce 0  3 17/03/2018 16:00 Alberese «O.Francioli» reti: Bellucci 3 (P)
10a Ritorno Academy Audace Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 6  2 08/04/2018 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi»
10a Ritorno Ardenza Palazzi Monteverdi 3  0 08/04/2018 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci
10a Ritorno Armando Picchi Massa Valpiana 6  0 08/04/2018 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi»
10a Ritorno Orlando Calcio Carli Salviano 1  3 08/04/2018 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto»
10a Ritorno Portuale Guasticce Salivoli 1  1 08/04/2018 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci»
10a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Virtus Maremma 5  0 08/04/2018 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti»
10a Ritorno Vada Livorno 3  1 08/04/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori»
10a Ritorno Venturina Nuova Grosseto B 4  0 07/04/2018 17:00 Venturina «V.Mazzola» reti:Bagnoli 2, Martini,Gomez,(V)
11a Ritorno Carli Salviano Sporting Cecina 3  1 15/04/2018 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi
11a Ritorno Livorno Academy Audace 4  1 15/04/2018 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi»
11a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Vada 2  4 15/04/2018 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini
11a Ritorno Palazzi Monteverdi Orlando Calcio 2  2 15/04/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci»
11a Ritorno Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Ardenza 3  0 15/04/2018 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi»
11a Ritorno Salivoli Venturina 1  2 15/04/2018 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli»
11a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Portuale Guasticce 1  1 15/04/2018 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci
11a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B Armando Picchi 0  4 14/04/2018 16:00 «Francioli» Alberese reti;Citi 3,Rossi (AP)
12a Ritorno Academy Audace Massa Valpiana 3  0 22/04/2018 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi»
12a Ritorno Ardenza Livorno 3  5 22/04/2018 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci
12a Ritorno Armando Picchi Vada 3  1 22/04/2018 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi»
12a Ritorno Orlando Calcio Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 1  3 22/04/2018 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto»
12a Ritorno Portuale Guasticce Carli Salviano 1  1 22/04/2018 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci»
12a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Palazzi Monteverdi 8  0 22/04/2018 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti»
12a Ritorno Venturina Virtus Maremma 7  0 22/04/2018 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola»
12a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B Salivoli 3  1 21/04/2018 17:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 sig. Saltelli sez. Piombino reti:Golia, Marrucci, Quinti (N) Elezi (S)
13a Ritorno Carli Salviano Venturina 1  4 29/04/2018 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi
13a Ritorno Livorno Orlando Calcio 5  1 29/04/2018 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi» sig. Rossetti sez. Piombino
13a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Ardenza 0  1 29/04/2018 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini
13a Ritorno Palazzi Monteverdi Portuale Guasticce 1  4 29/04/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci»
13a Ritorno Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Sporting Cecina 1  1 29/04/2018 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi»
13a Ritorno Salivoli Armando Picchi 1  2 29/04/2018 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli»
13a Ritorno Vada Academy Audace 1  3 29/04/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori»
13a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Nuova Grosseto B 2  3 29/04/2018 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci reti: Fanciulletti 2, Lodovichi (N). Mureddu, Prianti (VM)
14a Ritorno Ardenza Vada    06/05/2018 10:30 Livorno P.Ferrucci
14a Ritorno Armando Picchi Academy Audace    06/05/2018 10:30 Antignano Banditella Suss. «Picchi»
14a Ritorno Orlando Calcio Massa Valpiana    06/05/2018 10:30 Livorno «A.Pitto»
14a Ritorno Portuale Guasticce Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti    06/05/2018 10:30 La Scopaia «Marcacci»
14a Ritorno Salivoli Virtus Maremma    06/05/2018 10:30 Piombino «R.Marianelli»
14a Ritorno Sporting Cecina Livorno    06/05/2018 10:30 Cecina «L.Rossetti»
14a Ritorno Venturina Palazzi Monteverdi    06/05/2018 10:30 Venturina «V.Mazzola»
14a Ritorno Nuova Grosseto B Carli Salviano 1  1 05/05/2018 16:30 «B. Passalacqua» via Australia 15 sig Carli Piombino Reti: Marrucci (N), Iozzo (CS)
15a Ritorno Academy Audace Ardenza    13/05/2018 10:30 Portoferraio Carburo «Lupi»
15a Ritorno Carli Salviano Salivoli    13/05/2018 10:30 Livorno «O.Bizzi» v.Pelaghi
15a Ritorno Livorno Portuale Guasticce    13/05/2018 10:30 Livorno Montelungo «Bruschi»
15a Ritorno Massa Valpiana Sporting Cecina    13/05/2018 10:30 Valpiana Stanghellini
15a Ritorno Palazzi Monteverdi Nuova Grosseto B 0  2 13/05/2018 10:30 Cecina «A.Mertellacci»
15a Ritorno Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti Venturina    13/05/2018 10:30 Livorno «Magnozzi»
15a Ritorno Vada Orlando Calcio    13/05/2018 10:30 Vada «S.Gori»
15a Ritorno Virtus Maremma Armando Picchi    13/05/2018 10:30 Roccastrada Campo ai Noci